Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suzy Kudlak
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 20 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Harper Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +10.1% | PB | |
3 |
Murray Buddin
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 16 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sallie Gilreath
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Adele Sankowski
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kieren Ng
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | +10.1% | PB | |
7 |
Zona Smith
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Najera
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Karina Plaza
ATOM
|
ATOM | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dakota Gayle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Hefner
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Elaina Purcell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Grossi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Leah Smith
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Shea Cleary
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Elise Berl
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
June Gospodarek
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Milheim
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Stegman
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Erin Greathouse
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Shelby Kistler
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Wooten
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Wasson
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
|
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ava Phillips
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Liv Fleshman
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Morea
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Clayton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sloan Searight
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Amelia Slavis
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Abigail Burton
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Annie Schooff
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Neily Beaumony
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Finola Whelehan
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Christiana Hoang
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Leah Pirrello
Piedmont Aquatic Club
|
Piedmont Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Charlotte Goins
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Melynn Holmes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Annalisa Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -3.6% |