Swimcloud
New South Intercollegiate Swim Conference Championships

New South Intercollegiate Swim Conference Championships

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Ester Rizzetto West Florida logo D2-B 20.00 770 +2.5% PB
2 Lucia Martelli Delta State logo D2-B 17.00 707 +1.4% SB
3 Celeste Turner Delta State logo D2-B 16.00 699 +1.8% SB
4 Victoria Brady Delta State logo D2-B 15.00 684 +0.7% PB
5 Daniella Solkow Delta State logo D2-B 14.00 669 +1.8% PB
6 Martina ROSSETTI Delta State logo 13.00 668 -2.1%
7 Abby Williamson West Florida logo 12.00 649 +2.9% PB
8 Lilia Clark Ouachita Baptist logo 11.00 611 +1.4% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Erin Franklin Delta State logo 9.00 641 +0.3% PB
10 Mackenzie Kester Henderson State logo 7.00 631 +1.3% PB
11 Aimee Patterson West Florida logo 6.00 613 +3.4% SB
12 Cait Chandler West Florida logo 5.00 612 +2.1% SB
13 Reese Delfeld UT Permian Basin logo 4.00 609 PB
14 Isabelle Andrews Henderson State logo 3.00 603 +3.5% SB
15 Kathryn Mipro West Florida logo 2.00 565 -0.5%
16 Ava Reaume UT Permian Basin logo 1.00 553 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ester Rizzetto West Florida logo 697 -0.8%
2 Martina ROSSETTI Delta State logo 672 -1.9%
2 Celeste Turner Delta State logo 672 +0.5% SB
4 Lucia Martelli Delta State logo 671 -0.3%
5 Victoria Brady Delta State logo 668 0.0%
6 Abby Williamson West Florida logo 664 +3.6% PB
7 Daniella Solkow Delta State logo 649 +0.7% PB
8 Lilia Clark Ouachita Baptist logo 627 +2.2% SB
9 Erin Franklin Delta State logo 626 -0.5%
10 Mackenzie Kester Henderson State logo 619 +0.7% PB
11 Aimee Patterson West Florida logo 614 +3.4% SB
12 Reese Delfeld UT Permian Basin logo 605 PB
13 Cait Chandler West Florida logo 602 +1.5% SB
14 Kathryn Mipro West Florida logo 579 +0.4% SB
X Katie Balent West Florida logo 575 +0.7% SB
15 Isabelle Andrews Henderson State logo 563 +1.3% SB
16 Ava Reaume UT Permian Basin logo 550 +0.8% PB
X Julia Ribeiro West Florida logo 547
17 Jade Ashley Ouachita Baptist logo 546 +4.0% PB
18 Carlee Muncher Montevallo logo 528 -0.3%
19 Salina Damas Henderson State logo 526 -2.9%
20 Victoria Kunselman Ouachita Baptist logo 515 +5.4% SB
21 Lauren Evans Henderson State logo 475 -0.5%
22 Ashley Moore UT Permian Basin logo 473 +0.4% SB
23 Lizbeth Candanedo Furio Montevallo logo 461 +7.5% SB
X Isabella Bevel Ouachita Baptist logo 459 +1.4% PB
24 Hannah Hickman Ouachita Baptist logo 453 +4.4% PB
25 Madison Burnum Montevallo logo 440 -1.6%
X Christina Kilpatrick West Florida logo 440 +4.1% SB
26 Jasmine Boudreaux UT Permian Basin logo 438 +0.7% SB
X Samantha McCarty Ouachita Baptist logo 385 +0.8% SB
Mackenzie McGuire Delta State logo NS