Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam HALAS
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 716 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Marian DRAGUN
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Kazimir
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 642 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jakub Kreta
GPO Svit
|
GPO Svit | 614 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 590 | – | ||
6 |
Patrik Kudla
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 586 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Matej Meliš
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 555 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Eduard Miškuf
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 550 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrej Siklenka
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 548 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kristián Obert
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Košec
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 521 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mark Coddington
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 504 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 503 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 500 | – | ||
17 |
Šimon Púček
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 482 | – | PB | |
18 |
Filip Holba
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 476 | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrik Maruniak
PK Banská Štiavnica
|
PK Banská Štiavnica | 475 | – | ||
20 |
Martin Kubica
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 458 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Róbert Nagy
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 429 | – | ||
22 |
Jakub Jánsky
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 426 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jakub Gabriel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 412 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Mário Hanták
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 381 | – | ||
25 |
Dominik Kozlok
PK Veľký Krtíš
|
PK Veľký Krtíš | 379 | – | ||
26 |
Maroš Surovec
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 378 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maxim Maršálek
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 378 | – | ||
28 |
Lukáš Orth
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 376 | – | ||
29 |
Peter Komka
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 371 | – | ||
30 |
Matej Antalík
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 370 | – | ||
31 |
Patrik Gajdoš
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 368 | – | ||
32 |
Damián Fuska
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 367 | – | ||
32 |
Jakub Nádašský
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 367 | – | ||
34 |
Alexander Xavier Farkaš
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 361 | – | ||
35 |
Jozef Solymosy
Slávia UK Bratislava
|
Slávia UK Bratislava | 354 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Sebastián Bláha
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 347 | – | ||
37 |
Tomáš Šuster
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 346 | – | ||
38 |
Gabriel Vislocky
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 342 | – | ||
39 |
Martin Kamenický
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 264 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub Kreta
GPO Svit
|
GPO Svit | 614 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 590 | – | ||
3 |
Patrik Kudla
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 586 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Andrej Siklenka
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | 548 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Šimon Púček
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 482 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mário Hanták
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 381 | – | ||
8 |
Peter Komka
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 371 | – | ||
9 |
Matej Antalík
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 370 | – | ||
10 |
Martin Kamenický
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 264 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matej Meliš
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 555 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Eduard Miškuf
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 550 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kristián Obert
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Košec
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 521 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mark Coddington
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 504 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 503 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Patrik Maruniak
PK Banská Štiavnica
|
PK Banská Štiavnica | 475 | – | ||
9 |
Martin Kubica
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 458 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jakub Jánsky
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 426 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jakub Gabriel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 412 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Maroš Surovec
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 378 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maxim Maršálek
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 378 | – | ||
14 |
Lukáš Orth
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 376 | – | ||
15 |
Patrik Gajdoš
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 368 | – | ||
16 |
Damián Fuska
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 367 | – | ||
16 |
Jakub Nádašský
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 367 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Xavier Farkaš
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 361 | – | ||
19 |
Jozef Solymosy
Slávia UK Bratislava
|
Slávia UK Bratislava | 354 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sebastián Bláha
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 347 | – | ||
21 |
Tomáš Šuster
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava
|
KVŠ OCEÁN Bratislava | 346 | – | ||
22 |
Gabriel Vislocky
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 342 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milan VOJTKO
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 395 | ||
2 |
Richard Urban
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 344 | PB | |
3 |
Adam Gajdoš
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 186 | ||
4 |
Samuel Hladký
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 181 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub Mojžíš
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | – | ||
2 |
Nikolas Zvozil
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | – | PB | |
3 |
Tomáš Janiga
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | – | ||
4 |
Michal Matúš
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | – | PB | |
5 |
Maxim Feník
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 90 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub Križan
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 169 | ||
2 |
Timotej Vanček
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 133 | ||
3 |
Michal Šeliga
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 108 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik Vojtko
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | – | – | ||
2 |
Matej Kucej
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Juraj Sidor
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | – | – | ||
4 |
Marek Židek
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | – | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Chrapčiak
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | – | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Jamriška
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 99 | – | ||
7 |
Marek Hanták
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 93 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Timon Varga
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 90 | – |