Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Weaverling
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Casey Cullen
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Kate Levensten
Harriton
|
Harriton | SO | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Audrey Collins
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kelsey Wakiyama
Radnor
|
Radnor | – | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Madison Rae
Ridley
|
Ridley | JR | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Elishka Bailey
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SR | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Emma Wojnovich
Haverford
|
Haverford | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ella O'Shea
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | – | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Emma Galef
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | – | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Kiera Hunt
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | – | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ava Despeaux
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kayla Hammond
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kayleigh Kennedy
Ridley
|
Ridley | SO | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Lorelai Mesaros
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | – | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Luiza Porto
Haverford
|
Haverford | FR | – | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
Holly Bevenour
Radnor
|
Radnor | – | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Jo Kelly
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | FR | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Victoria Mitchell
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | – | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Francesca Pavel
Radnor
|
Radnor | – | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Connie Su
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | – | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Elise Olmstead
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | FR | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Joyce Fung
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
ELLA KESSLER
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | – | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Milan Goyal
Harriton
|
Harriton | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Murphy
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | – | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Jasmine Dang
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | – | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Courtney Taddeo
Haverford
|
Haverford | – | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ashley DePrinzio
Ridley
|
Ridley | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Madilyn Impriano
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | – | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Claire Newhall
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Payton Conaway
Upper Darby
|
Upper Darby | FR | – | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Kierstyn Finn
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Sella Babaian
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | – | – | +8.7% | PB | |
36 |
Rachel Newnam
Springfield
|
Springfield | – | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Rebecca O'Connor
Haverford
|
Haverford | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Leah Fernandes
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | – | – | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Kailyn Bostwick
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | – | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Riley Signor
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | – | – | 0.0% | ||
– |
Gaia Palazzo
Harriton
|
Harriton | – | NS | – | – |