Swimcloud
Utah Swimming SC Senior Championships

2021 Utah Swimming SC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 25–27, 2021
  • SCY
  • St. George, UT
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Alexander Turney Olympus Aquatics logo 9.00 710 +4.9% PB
10 Cameron Robinson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 7.00 651 +3.2% PB
11 Domingo Contreras Swim Utah logo 6.00 676 -0.2%
12 Landry Hill Lehi Aquatics logo 5.00 637 PB
13 Trevan Staker Utah Valley Aquatics logo 4.00 656 PB
14 Lukas Keele Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 3.00 711 -2.8%
15 Aidan Salisbury Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 2.00 645 PB
16 Max Barnett 1.00 544 -9.3%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 783 -2.0%
2 Evan VanBrocklin Olympus Aquatics logo 754 -2.6%
3 Yan Dvoretskiy Swim Utah logo 699 PB
4 Charlie Simmons Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 692 -2.9%
5 Nico Morton Olympus Aquatics logo 748 -1.5%
6 Max Cannon Cedar Swim Club logo 686 -3.1%
7 Kaleb Feland Utah Valley Aquatics logo 696 -2.6%
8 Jayden Hicken Wasatch Swim Clu logo 670 PB
9 Max Barnett 626 -5.8%
10 Alexander Turney Olympus Aquatics logo 659 +3.0% PB
11 Aidan Salisbury Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 653 PB
12 Domingo Contreras Swim Utah logo 649 -1.2%
13 Landry Hill Lehi Aquatics logo 611 PB
14 Cameron Robinson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 607 +1.5% PB
15 Trevan Staker Utah Valley Aquatics logo 642 PB
16 Lukas Keele Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 694 -3.5%
17 Tobler Dotson Cedar Swim Club logo 640 -1.5%
18 AJ Whitney Utah Valley Aquatics logo 682 +2.7% PB
19 Ian Conner Olympus Aquatics logo 637 -3.4%
20 Sebastian McFarland Utah Valley Aquatics logo 636 PB
21 Tanner Harmon Utah Valley Aquatics logo 620 -2.4%
22 Ethan Brown Lehi Aquatics logo 618 -4.5%
23 Sohnnie Wesemann West Valley Aquatics logo 616 -3.9%
24 Sean Honey Utah Valley Aquatics logo 672 -1.1%
25 Trevor Arnes Layton Surfers logo 609 +0.8% SB
26 Caleb Wynn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 607 -6.2%
27 Grant Gibbs Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 592
28 Alex Schwartz Olympus Aquatics logo 713 +0.8% PB
29 Alex Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 590 +2.1% PB
30 Nicholas Anderson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 554 -4.1%
31 Canon Shumway Orem Timpanogos logo 587 -2.4%
32 Bridger Sink Olympus Aquatics logo 594 +0.5% PB
33 Cody Chaffee Park City Swimming logo 578 PB
34 Reagan Erickson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 574 PB
35 Garrett Dotson Cedar Swim Club logo 535 -2.9%
36 Wade Ogden Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 624 -1.1%
37 Joseph Biesinger Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 576 -3.0%
38 Jackson DuBose Cache Valley Marlins logo 565 PB
39 Bridger Smith Lehi Aquatics logo 575 -3.1%
40 Hunter Patterson Wasatch Swim Clu logo 525 PB
41 Jared Hilton Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 553 +4.0% PB
42 Jeshua Day Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 604 -5.9%
43 Benjamin Harris Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 557 +5.3% PB
44 Aeddan Winter Swim Utah logo 663 PB
45 Robert Barton Olympus Aquatics logo 598 +2.7% PB
46 Tylan Spencer Lehi Aquatics logo 540 +2.2% PB
47 Collen Lokan Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 549 +3.0% PB
48 Nathan Moir Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 592 +2.6% PB
49 Zach Smith South Davis Aquatics Team logo 527 -2.7%
50 Gauge Tobiasson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 537 +0.9% PB
51 Abraham Campbell Olympus Aquatics logo 510 +3.2% PB
52 Patrick Bless Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 475 PB
53 Spencer Bernhardt Cache Valley Marlins logo 507 PB
54 Tyson Farnsworth Cache Valley Marlins logo 514
54 Andrew Flockhart Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 503 PB
56 Stephen Bunnell Cache Valley Marlins logo 488 PB
57 Daxton Green Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 486
58 Ashten Krans Cedar Swim Club logo 535 +1.8% PB
59 Ogden Riley Utah Valley Aquatics logo 479 -1.1%
60 Ryan Watt Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 489 PB
61 Marcus Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 444 -3.5%
62 Dallas Schimbeck Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 480
63 Tyler Gunn South Davis Aquatics Team logo 522 +4.2% PB
64 Rhys Staples Wasatch Swim Clu logo 472 PB
65 Edison Yang Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 514 -1.3%
66 Clayton Nye Cache Valley Marlins logo 512
67 Brandon DeNully Layton Surfers logo 423
68 Maxwell Morley Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 508 +0.8% PB
69 Nicolas Edwards Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 460 -2.9%
70 Lars Leigh Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 413 PB
71 Walter Christensen Orem Timpanogos logo 413 +4.3% SB
72 Zachary Roundy Cache Valley Marlins logo 445
73 Ethan Lawrence Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 442
74 Max Petersen Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 450 +0.3% PB
75 Miles Moran Olympus Aquatics logo 492 +1.4% PB
76 Aiden Roy Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 445 -1.0%
77 Tom Mi Layton Surfers logo 400
78 Luke Eubanks Cache Valley Marlins logo 465
79 Cody Jacobson Lehi Aquatics logo 379 PB
80 Troy Eggers Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 464 -0.8%
81 Grant Livsey Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 462 PB
82 Kupo Aina Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 407 PB
83 Isaac Sorensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 365 PB
84 Ben Haws Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 394
85 Ethan Leavitt Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 401 +2.0% SB
86 Nathan Rock Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 373
87 Joshua Reynolds West Valley Aquatics logo 341
88 Gabriel Poulson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 382 -2.4%
89 Koen Smith West Valley Aquatics logo 481 -2.9%
90 Isaac Davenport Layton Surfers logo 411 PB
91 Canyon Kraatz Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 302 PB
92 Josh Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 327
93 Winston Mi Layton Surfers logo 287
94 Angel Nunez-lanza West Valley Aquatics logo 145
Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo DQ
Jahir Alvarez Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo DQ
Ayden Sparrow Layton Surfers logo DQ
Karson Spencer Lehi Aquatics logo NS