Swimcloud
Utah Swimming SC Senior Championships

2021 Utah Swimming SC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 25–27, 2021
  • SCY
  • St. George, UT
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Tallin Kunz Utah Valley Aquatics logo 9.00 811 +2.2% PB
10 Jayden Hicken Wasatch Swim Clu logo 7.00 761 PB
11 Ethan Astle Olympus Aquatics logo 6.00 775 PB
12 Alex Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 5.00 735 +4.3% PB
13 Lukas Keele Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 4.00 735 +6.7% PB
14 Aidan Salisbury Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 3.00 690 PB
15 Andrew Lemon Utah Valley Aquatics logo 2.00 625 +0.4% SB
16 Max Barnett 1.00 625 -7.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 807 +2.2% SB
2 Max Cannon Cedar Swim Club logo 844 -3.4%
3 Alexander Turney Olympus Aquatics logo 839 +2.4% PB
4 Sohnnie Wesemann West Valley Aquatics logo 836 +4.4% PB
5 Jack Saber Olympus Aquatics logo 856 +0.5% PB
6 Charlie Simmons Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 776 PB
7 Bridger Sink Olympus Aquatics logo 792 +0.6% PB
8 Joseph Biesinger Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 782 PB
9 Ethan Astle Olympus Aquatics logo 774 PB
10 Jayden Hicken Wasatch Swim Clu logo 739 PB
11 Tallin Kunz Utah Valley Aquatics logo 772 +0.4% PB
12 Alex Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 728 +4.0% PB
13 Max Barnett 653 -6.1%
14 Lukas Keele Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 731 +6.5% PB
15 Andrew Lemon Utah Valley Aquatics logo 643 +1.2% SB
16 Aidan Salisbury Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 673 PB
17 Lars Leigh Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 631 +4.2% PB
18 Nicholas Anderson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 630 +0.3% PB
19 Russell Cutler Lehi Aquatics logo 663
20 Carter Long Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 765 +4.2% PB
21 Canon Shumway Orem Timpanogos logo 649 +10.3% PB
22 Marcus Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 601 +1.5% PB
23 Spencer Bernhardt Cache Valley Marlins logo 638
24 Cody Chaffee Park City Swimming logo 636 PB
25 Jackson DuBose Cache Valley Marlins logo 636 PB
26 Nathan Moir Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 669 PB
27 Jeshua Day Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 667 PB
28 Kaleb Feland Utah Valley Aquatics logo 646
29 Mason Draxler South Davis Aquatics Team logo 644 PB
30 Sean Honey Utah Valley Aquatics logo 646 +0.0% PB
30 Logan Browne Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 603 PB
32 Tyler Rock Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 640 +2.4% PB
33 Wade Ogden Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 634 +2.3% PB
34 Edison Yang Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 632 PB
35 Troy Eggers Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 628 PB
36 Tyler Gunn South Davis Aquatics Team logo 622 +1.8% PB
37 Rhys Staples Wasatch Swim Clu logo 605 PB
38 Ashten Krans Cedar Swim Club logo 616 +4.9% PB
39 Seth Overman Race Swami logo 524 PB
40 Daxton Green Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 563 PB
41 Sebastian McFarland Utah Valley Aquatics logo 589
42 Abraham Campbell Olympus Aquatics logo 554 +3.7% SB
43 Tyler Orme South Davis Aquatics Team logo 579 PB
44 James Richter Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 591 PB
45 Canyon Kraatz Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 505 +0.8% PB
46 Justin Chamberlain South Davis Aquatics Team logo 657 +6.4% PB
47 Ogden Riley Utah Valley Aquatics logo 539 PB
48 Devin Monson Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) logo 489
49 Cayden Farris Lehi Aquatics logo 512
50 Dallas Schimbeck Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 536 PB
51 Luke Eubanks Cache Valley Marlins logo 550
52 Isaac Davenport Layton Surfers logo 549 PB
53 Walter Christensen Orem Timpanogos logo 465
54 Gabriel Jones Olympus Aquatics logo 612 +3.4% PB
55 David Ospina Lehi Aquatics logo 445
56 Clayton Nye Cache Valley Marlins logo 523
57 Aiden Roy Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 502 PB
58 Ludwig Ibarra Utah Valley Aquatics logo 514 +0.5% PB
59 Grant Livsey Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 513 PB
60 Maxwell Morley Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 503
61 Ayden Sparrow Layton Surfers logo 484 +0.6% PB
62 Earl Hill Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 447
63 Zachary Roundy Cache Valley Marlins logo 443
64 Miles Moran Olympus Aquatics logo 484 -0.6%
64 Cody Jacobson Lehi Aquatics logo 402 PB
66 Josh Jensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 435 PB
67 Drew Brown Lehi Aquatics logo 460
68 Isaac Simmons PS logo 391
69 Erik Landheim South Davis Aquatics Team logo 451 PB
70 Heinrich Barnard Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 460
70 Jacob Logsdon Lehi Aquatics logo 444
72 Mackey Cook Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 432
73 Ben Haws Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 378
74 Zachary Wells Orem Timpanogos logo 396 PB
75 Koen Smith West Valley Aquatics logo 456
Bridger Smith Lehi Aquatics logo DQ
Nicolas Edwards Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo DQ
Ethan Leavitt Wasatch Front Fish Market logo NS