Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lamar Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Stephen Yang
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | – | ||
11 |
Josh Pena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Daniel Cox
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
13 |
Jack Dwyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Brooks Haller
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
18 |
Timothy Moore
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Mitchell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
23 |
Matt Giess
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Harrison Tomlinson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Weston Walker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
David Michaels
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Jake Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Savage
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Brown
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Colin Carpenter
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
33 |
Grant Gerlach
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
35 |
Korey Causey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Durocher
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Brent Rios
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
40 |
Cody Rogers
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Chas Murphey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
44 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Ross DeOtte
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ben Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
48 |
Colin Shopp
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Corey Dennis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Alejo Benedetti
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Palmer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Brickey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
bryce Orser
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Roney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Micah Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
11 |
Scott Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
12 |
Steven Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Stephen Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Christopher Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Rejaee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Chang
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
18 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jon Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Sutherland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Esteban Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andres Olivero
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Tipton
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Talbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Alex Robinson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lyle Sarembock
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
21 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Roberts
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kirill Rebrov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Austin McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mead Robuck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Liam Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Alan LI
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jason Head
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Brendan Herron
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |