Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara Sambrailo
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 9 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Jenny Basel
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Spin Beck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -7.3% | ||
4 |
Caitlin Baran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Whitney Hall
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | -6.0% | ||
6 |
Grace Kittle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Smith
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Meaghan Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
10 |
Meg Austin
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
11 |
Bolton Harris
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Melanie Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
14 |
Hadley Trautmann
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
15 |
Megan May
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
16 |
Shannon Considine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Temple
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Arnold
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Colleen Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Kong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
21 |
Jaclyn Fedors
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Meili
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brittany Wilkens
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Maxey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie MARTIN
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christine Beran
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marylyn Toledo
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Shelly Cassel
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Chelsea Dunlap
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | ||
4 |
Keegan Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Alison Moffit
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | ||
6 |
Jordan Newman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | ||
7 |
Shailey Brumley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Stephanie Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | ||
9 |
Michelle Wasmund
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
10 |
Bryn Bowles
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | ||
11 |
Des Godfrey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | PB | |
12 |
Shannon Lockhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
13 |
Claire Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | ||
14 |
Lindsey Alhadef
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
15 |
Courtney Hall
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | ||
16 |
Julia Cuaderes
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | PB | |
17 |
Kristi Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
19 |
Megan Clark
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | PB | |
20 |
Shannon Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | ||
21 |
Coral Davenport
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | PB | |
22 |
Lizzy osterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
23 |
Julie Hughes
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Taylor Cole
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Temple
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jacey Hodan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Williams
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Natalie Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Alyson Heuer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Cassidy Lapp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | ||
8 |
TK Keplin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Whitney Allen
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
10 |
Morgan Pettyjohn
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kristina Kingery
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Raegan Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Dayna Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Beare
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
15 |
Elise Weisert
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
16 |
Ann Claire Karalyos
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Monica LU
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Emma Gruber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Miyo Malouf
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Kinzee Coleman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Kimmey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Pateel Tabanian
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.0% | ||
23 |
MacK Thornton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
DD Richardson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
25 |
Emylea Adams
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Prasse
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Jepson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Logan McGill
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Rathjen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alice Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Carolyn Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jenny Brennecke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Alexa Baran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Claire Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Celia Holmes
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
13 |
Lauren Murski
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
14 |
Lillie Dennis
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Kelly Holden
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Stone
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |