Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Andrew Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lamar Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
8 |
John Aselton
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ham Jordan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Cox
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
14 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
15 |
David Michaels
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Brooks Haller
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
17 |
John McClure
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Steve Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Durocher
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Ebersole
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
OR Barak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
25 |
Grant Gerlach
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Weston Walker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Mitchell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
30 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
31 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Savage
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
34 |
Dylan Smith
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Timothy Moore
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ross DeOtte
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Josh Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Timmy French
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
40 |
Chris Massey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Ben Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
Cody Rogers
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Harrison Tomlinson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Colin Shopp
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Battles
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chas Murphey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Giess
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Lara Carrillo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | ||
2 |
Scott Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | ||
3 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Matt Roney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Scott Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Bills
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | PB | |
10 |
Jeremy Steward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | PB | |
12 |
Micah Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | ||
14 |
Max Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | PB | |
15 |
Steven Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | PB | |
16 |
Malin Kenny
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | PB | |
17 |
Jon Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
18 |
Seth Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | PB | |
20 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
– |
Pavel Kostadinov
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Andres Olivero
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Esteban Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Chiu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
13 |
Sam Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Talbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Alex Robinson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -5.3% | ||
17 |
Nick Rakestraw
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Robert Sutherland
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kirill Rebrov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mead Robuck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Mark-David Anselmo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Chris Cassingham
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Jason Head
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.9% |