Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | ||
3 |
Lamar Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Ham Jordan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Brooks Haller
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
7 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Cox
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Naherny
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | PB | |
14 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | PB | |
15 |
Timothy Moore
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | PB | |
16 |
David Michaels
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | ||
17 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Dwyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | ||
19 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | PB | |
20 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | ||
21 |
Colin Carpenter
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Savage
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | ||
24 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | ||
26 |
Josh Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | ||
28 |
Ben Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | ||
30 |
Cody Rogers
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Ebersole
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
32 |
Josh Reagan
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | PB | |
33 |
Morgan Mitchell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | ||
34 |
Ross DeOtte
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | PB | |
– |
Chris Massey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | ||
– |
Thiago Rebello
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Hugo Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | |
– |
Patrick Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Jacob McGough
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Matt Roney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Fernando Lara Carrillo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | ||
5 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Bills
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Micah Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | ||
10 |
Seth Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | ||
11 |
Christopher Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | PB | |
12 |
Malin Kenny
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | PB | |
13 |
Jeremy Steward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | ||
14 |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
16 |
Steven Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | ||
17 |
Jon Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
18 |
Scott Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
19 |
Jason Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Chang
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | PB | |
21 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
– |
Pavel Kostadinov
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Robert Sutherland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Esteban Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
12 |
Jon Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Robinson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -13.6% | ||
14 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -5.1% | ||
– |
Nick Rakestraw
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirill Rebrov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Michael Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Roberts
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mark-David Anselmo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liam Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Mead Robuck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | ||
– |
Brendan Herron
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |