Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jonathon Berrettini
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Jeff Hendricks
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
John Aselton
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lamar Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Dwyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Brendan McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Otto
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Billy Griffitts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ham Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | SB | |
X |
Steven Catala
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Cameron Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +7.2% | PB | |
26 |
John McClure
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Trey Gregory
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
28 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Harrison Tomlinson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
31 |
John Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Stephen Pfannkuche
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
33 |
Nick Han
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Kyle Tilley
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Charles Melton
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
36 |
Jeremy Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Smith
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Randall Reams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.4% | SB | |
40 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Savage
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Hugo Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Jace Shults
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
45 |
Jordan Hawley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
46 |
Matt Anderson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
47 |
Morgan Mitchell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
48 |
Steve Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +6.2% | PB | |
49 |
Chris Massey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
James Berry
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Anthony LeBlanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Tyler Liu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Douglass Brown
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Cummings
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Mitchell Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
56 |
David Tilden
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.0% | SB | |
57 |
Alex Durocher
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.0% | SB | |
59 |
Troy Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Paul Gerard
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
60 |
Charles Overton
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
– |
Matt Fosheim
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Giess
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – |