Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Helland
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Bailey Thompson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Leanne Hill
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4.50 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Shannon Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4.50 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Caitlin Baran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jaclyn Fedors
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Kannon Betzen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Meredith Monroe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -9.4% | ||
10 |
Kelsea Vance
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jessica Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Erica Stuart
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Leitner
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Tifanie Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Nash
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Barnett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
17 |
Xela Steenberge
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Stephens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Mo Mullins
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Brittany Gabay
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Christina Herubin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Stephanie Bernier
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Jackie Hensy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Sartin
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Erin Smith
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alyssa Landinu
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Olivia Arnold
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Shannon Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Katie Ische
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Maureen McLaine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Olivia King
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Allison Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Michelle Wilkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Katie Meili
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | SB | |
33 |
Jessica Temple
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Kaitlyn Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Kong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Brittany Hosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ziggy Dark
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Dawn Richerson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Gwen Blythe
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Hadley Trautmann
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
Courtney Hubbard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Justine Bartos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
42 |
Christie Kimm
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.2% | PB | |
43 |
Tori Beckman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Amanda Arrington
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Grace Palmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Kiki Prats
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Leslie Clampitt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
48 |
Madeline Merrill
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Michelle Kukielski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Johanna Baker
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Emma De Boer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Natalie Hoffman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Lisa Lamb
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ally Gann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
55 |
Carrie Borgstede
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Aryn Akin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Emily Coon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Natalie Rubin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.8% | ||
59 |
Julie Hughes
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Stephanie Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.0% | PB | |
61 |
Elisa Alleman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Jay Utz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
63 |
Dominique Cordova
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | SB | |
64 |
Pia Lara Carrillo
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
– |
Megan Kukielski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Shannon Considine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bolton Harris
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |