Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Will Norton
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | ||
6 |
John Aselton
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Juhn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Clay Malinovsky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Erin Lewis
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Shopp
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Douglass Brown
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Pena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Holland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Dale Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Weston Walker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Dwyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Hugo Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Eric Roselli
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Stephen Pfannkuche
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +5.2% | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Savage
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.3% | ||
33 |
AJ Gebhardt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -5.8% | ||
34 |
Kyle Burk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Trey Gregory
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
36 |
Rustin Green
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.7% | SB | |
37 |
Cameron Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Aaron Otto
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Timothy Moore
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Morgan Mitchell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Josh Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Evan Brown
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Mitchell Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
46 |
Randall Reams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Wray Borland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Micah Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Ben Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Corey Dennis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Ebersole
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
52 |
Korey Causey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Harrison Tomlinson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Cody Rogers
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
John Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Billy Griffitts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tony Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |