Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Fleming
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Looney
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Will Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cameron Sellers
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jayson King
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Berdine
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Stu Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nathaniel Ladner
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jensen Ried
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Victor Riffel
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mason McGee
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brice Schad
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian McArthur
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Jack Mershon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Acheson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
John Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Billy Griffitts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Weber
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Keily
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Steve Sharp
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cassidy Gregerson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Pope
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rickard Linder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Merrell
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gregory Rice
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Brock Burdyl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Evan Hall
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Vito Cammisano
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris Burford
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mick White
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steve Ciliske
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conor Sweeney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Kalmbach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Brock
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
PJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |