Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Caskey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Roy Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eric Wiley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Rob Smith
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
geech Summers
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 11 | +9.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Terry Mosher
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tony Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Carlos Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jeremy Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Andrew Treat
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Timmy French
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Lucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erik Bakker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 | ||
– |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Ryan Ebersole
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | |
– |
Evin Moses
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | NS | – | |
– |
Mike Hubbs
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Caskey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
2 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
3 |
Rob Smith
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 600 | – | PB | |
4 |
Roy Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 599 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Eric Wiley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 586 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 579 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 535 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Eric Wittig
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 528 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Stults
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 524 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
geech Summers
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 524 | +9.3% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Weaver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 513 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brooks Haller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 513 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 508 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 508 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 498 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jensen Ried
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
18 |
Jeremy Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 487 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Kyle Tilley
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 484 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Burke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 472 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Andrew Treat
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 470 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Terry Mosher
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 470 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Houston Scarborough
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 465 | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Alex Oswell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Mike Hubbs
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 464 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Tony Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 463 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Carlos Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Evin Moses
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 451 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Ebersole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 442 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Timmy French
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 441 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 438 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Tyler Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 436 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Spencer Lucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | – | PB | |
36 |
Erik Bakker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 394 | – | ||
37 |
Dan O'Brien
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 383 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Russell Mick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | – | ||
– |
Chris Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Catala
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dale Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Gusa
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
John MC Lean
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Bezdek
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooks Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Travis McDaniel
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Del Rio
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |