Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Roy Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Yee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Nathaniel Ladner
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tony Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Treat
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Lucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Terry Mosher
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Dan O'Brien
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Nathan Hoisington
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Russell Mick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Yee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 603 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Roy Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 546 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Nathaniel Ladner
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 537 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jamie Stults
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 521 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Victor Riffel
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
9 |
Stu Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 498 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Tony Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 494 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
AJ Gebhardt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 477 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Treat
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 451 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Brice Schad
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
14 |
Terry Mosher
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 410 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Spencer Lucker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | – | ||
16 |
Dan O'Brien
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 399 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Nathan Hoisington
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 391 | – | ||
18 |
Russell Mick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 353 | – | ||
– |
Erik Bakker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Catala
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ham Jordan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooks Allen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
John MC Lean
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dale Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Greig
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |