Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2005 NT COPS A/BB 12 & Under Long Course (LC) Invitational
Completed
Apr 23–24, 2005
LCM
Plano, TX, TX
NT COPS A/BB 12 & Under Long Course (LC) Invitational
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
11 - 12, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Lizzy osterman
Unattached
Unattached
2:25.17
9
PB
2
Nadia El-Hamdi
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:26.50
7
3
Megan Myers
SwimTulsa
SwimTulsa
2:26.77
6
PB
4
Keegan Watters
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:28.80
5
PB
5
Katherine Daniels
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
2:29.95
4
PB
6
Aurora Calderara
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:30.34
3
PB
7
Cassidy Beckwitt
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:31.54
2
PB
1
Olivia Rodriguez
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:32.79
9
PB
2
Eann Tuan
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
2:33.67
7
PB
3
Megan Clark
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:35.27
6
PB
4
Des Godfrey
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:35.37
5
PB
5
Sarah Manning
Unattached
Unattached
2:35.39
4
PB
6
Stephanie Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:35.70
3
PB
8
Taylor Thomas
South West Aquatics Of Texas
South West Aquatics Of Texas
2:36.33
1
PB
9
Shirley Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:36.55
–
PB
7
Kristina Kingery
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:36.79
2
PB
8
Sarah Thomas
Unattached
Unattached
2:41.49
1
10
Hanna Fanous
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:41.53
–
PB
9
Colleen Cassingham
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:41.77
–
PB
10
Lauren Michlitsch
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:42.83
–
PB
11
Zoe Butler
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:43.41
–
PB
12
Jazy Shevell
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:43.86
–
13
Lauren Richey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
2:44.32
–
14
Julia Bradee
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:44.53
–
PB
15
Courtney Hanna
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
2:45.50
–
16
Pam Teran
MARS Swimming
MARS Swimming
2:45.72
–
PB
11
Rishawna Crane
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
2:47.19
–
17
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
2:47.69
–
PB
18
Courtney Erdly
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:48.48
–
19
Samantha Michaelsen
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:48.66
–
PB
20
Natalie Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
2:48.69
–
PB
21
Andrea Thorne-Thomsen
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
2:48.91
–
22
Lexi LaMott
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:50.46
–
PB
23
Katherine Westerheide
MARS Swimming
MARS Swimming
2:51.11
–
24
Kayla De Boer
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:51.25
–
PB
25
Erin Hansen
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:51.31
–
PB
26
Grace Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:52.04
–
PB
27
Kaitlyn Passons
SwimTulsa
SwimTulsa
2:53.32
–
28
Anna Shelton
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
2:56.03
–
PB
29
Gabrielle Padilla
SwimTulsa
SwimTulsa
2:59.72
–
30
Jessica Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:06.68
–
PB
10 and under, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
MARS Swimming
2:38.51
9
PB
2
Shannon Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
2:38.76
7
1
Laney Gorman
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:49.72
9
PB
3
Clary Hurst
SwimTulsa
SwimTulsa
2:54.77
6
2
Nikki Brennecke
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:55.29
7
PB
4
Kaly Kempf
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
2:56.74
5
PB
5
Ann Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
2:58.91
4
PB
3
Christina Bradee
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:00.02
6
4
Hannah Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
South West Aquatics Of Texas
3:00.54
5
PB
5
Alex Monreal
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
3:00.95
4
PB
6
Anna Wilkinson
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:01.11
3
PB
7
Emma Gruber
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
3:02.42
2
8
Emily Keck
SwimTulsa
SwimTulsa
3:04.62
1
9
Lisa Kanteladze
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:06.70
–
10
Madeleine Marcos
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
3:09.92
–
11
Ashley Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:11.29
–
PB
12
Sara Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:12.31
–
13
Alli Tipton
South West Aquatics Of Texas
South West Aquatics Of Texas
3:13.52
–
14
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
3:13.68
–
15
Riley Young
City of Plano Swimmers
City of Plano Swimmers
3:14.06
–
16
Chels Bishop
Metroplex Aquatics
Metroplex Aquatics
3:14.07
–
17
Audrey Gruber
Dallas Mustangs
Dallas Mustangs
3:14.59
–
18
Michelle XU
City of Richardson Swim Team
City of Richardson Swim Team
3:18.77
–
PB
19
Morgan Myers
SwimTulsa
SwimTulsa
3:25.25
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women
2
100 Free Men
3
50 Breast Women
4
50 Breast Men
5
100 Back Women
6
100 Back Men
7
50 Fly Women
8
50 Fly Men
9
200 Medley Relay Women
10
200 Medley Relay Men
11
400 Free Women
12
400 Free Men
13
200 Free Women
14
200 Free Men
15
100 Breast Women
16
100 Breast Men
17
50 Back Women
18
50 Back Men
19
100 Fly Women
20
100 Fly Men
21
50 Free Women
22
50 Free Men
23
200 IM Women
24
200 IM Men
25
200 Free Relay Women
26
200 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving