Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAVID CROMWELL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | – | ||
2 |
Matt McGinnis
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
3 |
Tom Sacco
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Klueh
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
5 |
Maverick Smalley
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Rohleder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Seitz
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Mai
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Neal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 668 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Thompson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 801 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
John Patterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
13 |
Wade Kelley
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Reece Dukes
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Loney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | ||
17 |
Jeff Hendricks
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 653 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Chris Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 598 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 696 | -4.8% | ||
20 |
BRENDAN HANSEN
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
21 |
Agustin Magruder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
22 |
Mack LeBlanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 597 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Caleb McDermott
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
24 |
Colton Ingraham
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 584 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 636 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Jeff Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 621 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 605 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Austin Spann
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
29 |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 561 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Shane Milu
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 508 | – | ||
31 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 556 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Scott Newmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Sullivant
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | ||
34 |
John Kendrick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 480 | – | ||
35 |
Sergio Montelongo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
36 |
Robert Hendricks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 473 | – | ||
37 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 506 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 544 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Andrew Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +5.1% | PB | |
41 |
Alex Swisher
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
42 |
Alejandro Jacobo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 438 | – | ||
43 |
Chase Tipton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | – | PB | |
44 |
Dan Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 529 | – | ||
45 |
Lamar Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 527 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Alex Dawson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | – | ||
47 |
Stu Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 470 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Galen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 407 | – | ||
49 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 394 | +0.4% | SB | |
50 |
Paul Kornfeld
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 337 | – |