Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Regone
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
1 |
Christine Regone
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 699 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Meagan Hairston
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 662 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Casey Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Katie Scarsella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chelsea Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Meagan Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 616 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chelsea Ye
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 656 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Shayne Gregson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 626 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Franklin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 624 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Allyson Sweeney
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 609 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Jaimie Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 604 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 598 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Melanie McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 574 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Tess Simpson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lindsay Schultz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 607 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 604 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Grooms
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 604 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Karina Wlostowska
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Paige Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | -4.2% | ||
22 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 580 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Annelyse Tullier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 578 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Rachel Moody
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 569 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine Regone
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 681 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Meagan Hairston
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 663 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 663 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Casey Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Patterson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 645 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Meagan Thompson
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 639 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Chelsea Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Scarsella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mackenzie Franklin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 626 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jaimie Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 625 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Ashley Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 618 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Melanie McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 613 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Shayne Gregson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 613 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Allyson Sweeney
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 606 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Tess Simpson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 598 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Chelsea Ye
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 598 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Lindsay Schultz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 598 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 590 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 585 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Karina Wlostowska
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Annelyse Tullier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 583 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 583 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Paige Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Rachel Moody
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 582 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Gibson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 581 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Grooms
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 578 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Katy Motsinger
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 576 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Rebekah Harvey
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 574 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Marissa Konicke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Cameron McHugh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 564 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Marie Saunders
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
34 |
Kimberly Steinhouse
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 558 | +4.2% | SB | |
35 |
Michelle Chow-Agee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 557 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 556 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
38 |
Annie Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 552 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Abby Meyer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 551 | +0.2% | SB | |
40 |
Sarah Stone
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 551 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Emily Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 542 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Shannon Rogers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 541 | +3.8% | PB | |
43 |
Courtney Connelly
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 532 | +1.1% | SB | |
44 |
Camille Pham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | PB | |
45 |
Riley McClendon
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
46 |
Rileigh Thornton
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 520 | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Lauren Bennett
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 519 | +1.1% | SB | |
48 |
Delia Weber
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 518 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Tiffany Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 516 | +0.8% | SB | |
50 |
Maddi Mailliard
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 513 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Leah Ortiz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 511 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Adriana Sepulveda
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 508 | +1.4% | SB | |
53 |
Taylor Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 502 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Lauren Fuerst
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 502 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Hannah Gnoza
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 501 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Alli Tipton
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 498 | -3.9% | ||
57 |
Sarah Stone
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 494 | +5.0% | SB | |
58 |
Kristen Hepler
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
59 |
Deneen Carter-Brooks
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 492 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Briana Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
61 |
Sydney Wheeler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 490 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Elizabeth Nedrow
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 487 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Lauren Wheeler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 480 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Ann Claire Karalyos
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 439 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Marjorie Schoppa
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristina Kontrimas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Whitney Allen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristen Stempak
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeleine Marcos
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |