Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

  • Completed
  • Mar 19–22, 2021
  • SCY
  • Paradise Valley, AZ
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Grant House 32.00 832 +1.2% PB
2 Cody Bybee 28.00 792 +2.6% SB
3 Carter Swift 27.00 788 +1.0% SB
4 Jack Dolan 26.00 778 0.0%
5 Julian Hill 25.00 768 +3.5% SB
6 Evan Carlson 24.00 752 +1.3% SB
7 Ethan Luc 23.00 739 +1.5% SB
8 Liam Bresette 22.00 724 +0.2% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 20.00 742 +2.0% PB
10 Andrew Gray 17.00 735 +2.0% SB
11 Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logo 16.00 728 +0.3% PB
12 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 15.00 721 -0.2%
13 Florent Janin Grand Canyon logo 14.00 716 -1.8%
14 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 13.00 687 +0.3% SB
15 Lleyton Plattel 12.00 665 PB
16 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 11.00 649 -1.3%
C Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Edward Stoddard Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 8.00 666 +1.9% PB
17 Darien O'Donnell Charger Aquatics logo 8.00 666 PB
19 Finn Dowdall Phoenix Swim Club logo 6.00 662 +0.1% SB
20 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 5.00 657 -1.4%
21 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logo 4.00 653 PB
22 Miles bottai Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 3.00 644 +0.3% SB
23 Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo 2.00 642 +3.2% SB
24 Denton Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 1.00 639 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grant House 790 -0.6%
2 Cody Bybee 762 +1.3% SB
3 Carter Swift 751 -0.6%
4 Jack Dolan 749 -1.2%
5 Evan Carlson 745 +1.0% SB
6 Julian Hill 745 +2.5% SB
7 Ethan Luc 735 +1.3% SB
8 Liam Bresette 724 +0.3% SB
9 Florent Janin Grand Canyon logo 723 -1.5%
10 Andrew Gray 722 +1.4% SB
11 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 709 -0.8%
12 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 708 +0.5% PB
13 Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logo 706 -0.7%
14 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 704 +1.1% PB
15 Lleyton Plattel 682 PB
16 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 681 +0.3% SB
17 Edward Stoddard Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 677 +2.5% PB
18 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logo 668 PB
19 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 661 -1.2%
20 Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo YMCA 659 +4.0% PB
21 Finn Dowdall Phoenix Swim Club logo 650 -0.5%
22 Darien O'Donnell Charger Aquatics logo 645
23 Miles bottai Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 644 +0.2% SB
24 Denton Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 635 +1.3% PB
25 Preston Grandpre Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 634 +0.2% PB
26 Rick Popper Anthem Dolphins logo 633 +0.6% SB
27 Jack Luken Gold Medal Swim Club logo 631 +2.4% PB
28 Slava Gilszmer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 630 PB
29 Liam Campbell Bellevue Club logo 629 PB
30 Jonathon McGrath Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 629 PB
31 Samuel Empey Columbia River Swim Team logo 628 PB
32 Matthias Kreutzer Lake Oswego logo 627 +0.6% SB
33 Jesse Edwards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 627 +2.1% PB
33 Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logo 627 PB
35 Jacob Marbach Phoenix Swim Club logo 624 +2.7% PB
35 Adrian Clement Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 624
37 Ken Barcinas Phoenix Swim Club logo 623
38 Aaron Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 622 -0.5%
39 Ian Pickles Swim Neptune logo 621 +0.7% PB
40 Quinn Teller Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 618 +2.2% SB
41 Colby Raffel Phoenix Swim Club logo 617 -0.5%
42 Tristan Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 617 +1.5% PB
43 Layton Sealman Flatiron Athletic Club logo 615 +2.3% PB
44 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 613 -1.2%
45 Jack Little 611 +1.2% SB
46 Bobby Pearce 610
47 Vlad Gilszmer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 609
48 Brian Jarupakorn Northern Lights Swim Club logo 605
49 Aidan McKinley Charger Aquatics logo 603 PB
50 Kevin Park Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 602 PB
50 Jensen Elsemore StingRay Swimming logo 602 -0.1%
52 Nolan Arnholt Charger Aquatics logo 599 PB
53 Brennen Blackburn Lander Swim Club logo 595 -1.5%
54 Jarod Schahrer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 595 PB
55 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logo 594
56 Jonathan Butler Bellevue Club logo 593 PB
57 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 592 -0.3%
58 Jacob Ratkus YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo YMCA 591 +0.3% PB
59 Orion Henderson 590 PB
60 Saylor Benes Elevation Athletics logo 589 +0.5% PB
61 Tegan Barrier Elevation Athletics logo 584 +2.4% PB
62 Jace Creech Lake Oswego logo 584 PB
63 Jasper Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 582 +0.1% PB
64 Evan Apuron San Manuel logo 581 PB
65 Sam Stuckey Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 578 -1.8%
66 Ian Haneke 5280 Swimming logo 577 +3.6% PB
66 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logo 577 +1.3% PB
68 Joel Maldonado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 576 +1.2% PB
69 Brock Imonen 574 PB
70 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logo 573
71 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 572 PB
72 Jack Harris LaCamas Head Hunters logo 571 PB
73 Matthew Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 569 +0.2% PB
74 Michael Shiaras Phoenix Swim Club logo 569 +1.7% PB
75 Ethan Anderson Anthem Dolphins logo 566 -0.5%
75 Cameron Turf Laramie Swim Club logo 566
77 Tyler Ahten Team Eugene Aquatics logo 562 PB
78 Tim Walsh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 562 PB
79 Mace Spiker Miller Laramie Swim Club logo 561 -0.8%
80 Christian Louie Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 561 PB
81 Isaiah Phillips YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 560 +0.2% PB
82 William Miller Cougar Aquatics logo 559 -1.0%
82 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logo 559 -1.3%
84 Michael Kahn Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 559 +2.0% PB
85 Justin Xue Columbia River Swim Team logo 558 PB
86 Ryne Davenport Gold Medal Swim Club logo 557 +0.2% PB
86 Nolan Ford Arizona Seals                  logo 557 +2.5% PB
88 Jimmy Butler Bellevue Club logo 557 +4.3% PB
89 Ben Madson Velocity Swimming logo 556 PB
89 Braden Hess Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 556 -3.3%
89 Finnegan Crawford Gold Medal Swim Club logo 556 +1.1% PB
92 Derek Young Cascade Swim Club logo 554 -1.1%
93 Zach Hur Bellevue Club logo 554 PB
94 Pierce Bigelow Elevation Athletics logo 551 -0.1%
95 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logo 551
96 Joey Smirnoff Anthem Dolphins logo 549 -0.2%
97 Kentaro Felton YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 548 -0.2%
98 Weston Crewe Bellevue Club logo 548 PB
98 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 548 -0.4%
100 Trevor Arnes Layton Surfers logo 547 -0.1%
101 Charlie Kiddoo Avon Swim Club logo 546 +1.2% PB
101 Alex Helwig Anthem Dolphins logo 546 -0.3%
103 Randon Hall Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 545 PB
103 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 545 +4.2% PB
105 bartek bednarz YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 543 -1.9%
106 Gage Sheldahl Charger Aquatics logo 542 PB
107 Jack Tran Elevation Athletics logo 541 -1.3%
108 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logo 540
109 Trenten Calloway Velocity Swimming logo 537 PB
110 Max Corliss 536 -1.1%
111 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logo 535 -2.1%
112 Cole Andrews Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 534 PB
113 Peter Shih Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 532 +0.4% PB
114 Luke Johnson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 532 +2.5% PB
115 Quinlan Gould Lake Oswego logo 531 PB
116 Andrew Corliss 530 -0.3%
117 Konstantin Nelson 528 PB
118 Ryder Androsky Rio Salado Swim Club logo 527 -0.9%
119 Nathan Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logo 523 PB
120 Matt Pietsch Capitol City Aquatics logo 516 -0.5%
121 Dylan Carr Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 510 PB
122 Nicholas Grabauskas Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 509 PB
123 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 509 -1.6%
124 Kevin Lei Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 507 0.0%
125 Conrad Fawcett Northern Lights Swim Club logo 505 +0.5% PB
126 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 504 +0.0% PB
127 Dave Peddie Columbia River Swim Team logo 503
128 James Boggeri StingRay Swimming logo 503 -0.4%
129 Felix Gomez Cougar Aquatics logo 503 -0.5%
130 Caden Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 501 +1.3% PB
131 Thomas McLaughlin Rio Aquatics of logo 500
132 Jake Hanley Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 499
133 Nathan Xu Bellevue Club logo 498
134 Raymond Hesser Rio Salado Swim Club logo 497 -3.6%
134 Winston Sundeen Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 497 +1.4% PB
136 Richard Humphreys Phoenix Swim Club logo 495 +1.0% PB
137 Aidan Senske Vandal Aquatics logo 492 +0.3% PB
138 Darren Young Cascade Swim Club logo 490 +0.6% SB
139 Henry Krigbaum Phoenix Swim Club logo 488 -0.5%
140 Ethan Johnston Tri-City Channel Cats logo 482 PB
141 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics logo 480 PB
142 Moana Grimes Voltage Aquatics logo 476 PB
143 Tanner Dunn Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 446 +0.7% SB
144 Daniel Maclaughlin Flatiron Athletic Club logo 442 +0.1% PB
145 Tye Dutcher The J swim club logo 434 +0.7% SB
146 Gavin Keogh Flatiron Athletic Club logo 430 -1.6%
Garrett Waite Bellevue Club logo NS
Jack Sorenson Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Caleb Stanley DQ
Luca PG Gissendaner Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Kellan Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo DQ