Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Bybee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Colson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 24 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 23 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Scheuermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Trichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Darien O'Donnell
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ken Barcinas
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Dowdall
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Tavis Siebert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Miles bottai
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jake Marbach
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 597 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 584 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 580 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Randon Hall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Apuron
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 558 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Orion Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | PB | |
– |
Ian Haneke
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Evan Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Colson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Cody Bybee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Noah Scheuermann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Jeremy Graunke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 676 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Charley Page-Jones
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 665 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 663 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Trichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tavis Siebert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonny Kulow
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 652 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Finn Dowdall
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 648 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Carter Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | ||
14 |
Darien O'Donnell
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
15 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 637 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 633 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Ken Barcinas
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 625 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Jarupakorn
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 623 | – | ||
19 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 615 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 614 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 612 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 606 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Grant Stoddard
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 606 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Miles bottai
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 606 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Ethan Luc
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 601 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 600 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 597 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 593 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 590 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Evan Apuron
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 588 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Jake Marbach
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 583 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 582 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 579 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Ian Haneke
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | 579 | +6.7% | PB | |
38 |
Orion Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | PB | |
39 |
Randon Hall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
40 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
42 |
Henry Palmer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 573 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 573 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 572 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 569 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Adrian Clement
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 568 | – | PB | |
46 |
Saylor Benes
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 566 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 562 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 560 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
52 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 557 | – | PB | |
53 |
Shea Card
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
54 |
Justin Wang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
55 |
Ryder Androsky
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 552 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 550 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Brennen Blackburn
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 546 | +4.5% | PB | |
60 |
Tavner Wisdom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | PB | |
60 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 543 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Zach Hur
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 543 | – | ||
60 |
Conner Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 543 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Tres Mungia
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 542 | – | ||
65 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Joey Smirnoff
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 536 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
68 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 534 | – | PB | |
68 |
Cameron Turf
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 534 | +0.2% | SB | |
70 |
Jonathan Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 534 | – | PB | |
70 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 534 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 532 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Tyler Ahten
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 531 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 531 | +1.4% | SB | |
75 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 529 | -2.7% | ||
76 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 529 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Jesse Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 528 | -3.8% | ||
78 |
Matthew Lofstrom
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 527 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Konstantin Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
80 |
Mace Spiker Miller
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 524 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 522 | -2.5% | ||
82 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 519 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 518 | -4.2% | ||
83 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
85 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 518 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 517 | -2.9% | ||
87 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 517 | – | ||
88 |
Alex Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | +3.2% | SB | |
89 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 514 | – | ||
90 |
Ryan Monrean
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 513 | – | PB | |
91 |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 512 | +0.1% | PB | |
92 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 511 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Matthias Kreutzer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 509 | – | ||
94 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 509 | +0.1% | PB | |
95 |
Charlie Kiddoo
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | 507 | -1.8% | ||
96 |
Layton Sealman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 506 | +0.3% | PB | |
97 |
Tegan Barrier
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
98 |
Andy Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | 0.0% | ||
99 |
Nathan Xu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 502 | – | ||
100 |
Jack McGrath
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 498 | – | PB | |
100 |
Ethan Anderson
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 498 | -2.1% | ||
102 |
Nolan Ford
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 496 | -0.3% | ||
103 |
Kendal Southwell
MAKO
|
MAKO | 494 | – | PB | |
104 |
Isaiah Phillips
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 494 | +1.3% | PB | |
105 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 492 | -0.9% | ||
106 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 490 | +0.8% | PB | |
107 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 489 | -2.0% | ||
107 |
Luke Johnson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 489 | +10.8% | PB | |
109 |
Matt Dingess
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB | |
110 |
Tyler Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 485 | -1.3% | ||
111 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 483 | -1.8% | ||
112 |
Joshua Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 483 | – | PB | |
113 |
Zinan Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 481 | -0.1% | ||
114 |
Michael Spicer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 481 | – | ||
115 |
Matt Pietsch
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 480 | -3.0% | ||
116 |
Garrett Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 480 | -1.5% | ||
117 |
Jace Creech
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 478 | – | ||
118 |
Drew Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 478 | -1.1% | ||
119 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 477 | -0.5% | ||
120 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 473 | +4.2% | PB | |
121 |
Kevin Lei
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 467 | +10.0% | PB | |
122 |
Coleman Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 465 | – | PB | |
122 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 465 | +1.5% | PB | |
124 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 463 | +2.9% | PB | |
125 |
Trevor Arnes
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 459 | -6.7% | ||
126 |
Caleb Stanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | -0.9% | ||
127 |
Aeson Akins
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
128 |
Max Corliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | -2.4% | ||
129 |
William Siebrandt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 454 | -2.1% | ||
130 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 445 | -2.0% | ||
131 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
132 |
Grey Gartin
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 406 | -5.5% | ||
133 |
Tye Dutcher
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 402 | -1.0% | ||
134 |
Henry Krigbaum
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 401 | -0.8% | ||
135 |
Alex Wendler
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
– |
Quinn Teller
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Preston Grandpre
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – |