Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gordon Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 27 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Liam Bresette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Little
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 24 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 23 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Jones
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 16 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Orion Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Vlad Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Kieran Watson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 9 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Nolan Arnholt
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 680 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 676 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Leo Benevedes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 675 | – | PB | |
28 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 663 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 652 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 642 | +10.8% | SB | |
31 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 630 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 625 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 831 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Gordon Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 817 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Bresette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 776 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Jack Little
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 749 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Brune
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 748 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 733 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Jones
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 720 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
12 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 697 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Orion Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | ||
14 |
Vlad Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
15 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 677 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kieran Watson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 676 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 667 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 666 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Haeger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 661 | – | ||
21 |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
24 |
Nolan Arnholt
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 656 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 654 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Leo Benevedes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
28 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 647 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Akira van de Groenendaal
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 642 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 642 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 641 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 639 | +10.6% | SB | |
34 |
Randon Hall
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 639 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 635 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 635 | +1.5% | SB | |
37 |
Alex Helwig
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 632 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Alex Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 629 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Ethan Manske
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
41 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 628 | +2.0% | SB | |
42 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 628 | – | ||
43 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 628 | – | ||
44 |
Tegan Barrier
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 625 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Conrad Fawcett
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 624 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
47 |
Slava Gilszmer
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
48 |
Ethan Johnston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 619 | – | ||
49 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 617 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Mathew Iverson
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 613 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Gavin Dustin
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 608 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Trenten Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 600 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 598 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Jake Fassora
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 595 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 594 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Pierce Bigelow
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 591 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Coleman Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 590 | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Dave Peddie
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
62 |
Elias Gibson
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
63 |
Josh Olson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 582 | – | PB | |
64 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
65 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 577 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 573 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 567 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Matt Dingess
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
70 |
Dylan Covington
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 565 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Brennon Sikora
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
72 |
Herky Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 563 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Luc Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 563 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
Noah Clarke
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 562 | – | ||
75 |
CANNON COATS
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 560 | +3.1% | PB | |
76 |
Caden Kelleher
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 558 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Gage Sheldahl
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
78 |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 546 | -3.4% | ||
79 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
80 |
Conner Dumont
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 531 | -3.9% | ||
81 |
Samuel Schleicher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 527 | -1.3% | ||
82 |
William Lechman
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
83 |
Brayden Brown
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 525 | -6.7% | ||
84 |
Caden Roberts
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
85 |
Henry Lyons
Santa Fe Aquatic Club
|
Santa Fe Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
86 |
Cody Oberbeck
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 491 | – | ||
87 |
Philip McLaughlin
MAKO
|
MAKO | 482 | – | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Trichler
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Laird
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |