Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

  • Completed
  • Mar 19–22, 2021
  • SCY
  • Paradise Valley, AZ
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Grant House 32.00 744 +1.0% PB
2 Jack Dolan 28.00 705 +0.5% SB
3 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 27.00 704 +0.8% PB
4 Cody Bybee 26.00 700 +5.7% SB
5 Ethan Luc 25.00 678 +3.2% SB
6 Evan Carlson 24.00 665 +1.1% SB
7 Carter Swift 23.00 662 +0.6% SB
8 Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logo 22.00 656 -0.2%
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Julian Hill 20.00 646 +3.4% PB
10 Florent Janin Grand Canyon logo 17.00 635 -3.1%
11 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 16.00 631 -0.9%
12 Shelby Lee StingRay Swimming logo 15.00 613 PB
13 Jordan Dunn 14.00 605 +0.7% SB
14 Quinn Teller Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 13.00 599 +0.3% PB
15 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logo 12.00 596 -0.3%
16 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 11.00 593 -0.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Cody Bybee 718 +6.5% SB
1 Jack Dolan 718 +1.1% SB
3 Grant House 698 -1.1%
4 Carter Swift 672 +1.1% SB
5 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 668 -1.0%
6 Christian Osterndorf Rio Salado Swim Club logo 663 +0.1% PB
7 Evan Carlson 658 +0.8% SB
8 Ethan Luc 642 +1.4% SB
9 Florent Janin Grand Canyon logo 635 -3.1%
10 Parker Hughes Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 626 +1.3% PB
11 Shelby Lee StingRay Swimming logo 621 PB
12 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 620 -1.6%
13 Julian Hill 609 +1.4% PB
14 Quinn Teller Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 607 +0.8% PB
15 Jordan Dunn 606 +0.8% SB
16 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logo 604 +0.1% PB
17 Edward Stoddard Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 598 +1.0% PB
18 Adrian Clement Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 596 +6.5% PB
18 Darien O'Donnell Charger Aquatics logo 596 +4.1% SB
20 Rick Popper Anthem Dolphins logo 595 +0.3% PB
21 Garrett Waite Bellevue Club logo 593
22 Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo 593 -0.2%
23 Liam Campbell Bellevue Club logo 589 +7.0% PB
23 Preston Grandpre Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 589 -1.0%
25 Liam Bresette 583 +1.9% SB
26 Finn Dowdall Phoenix Swim Club logo 582 -1.2%
27 Tavis Siebert 576 PB
28 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 571 -0.4%
29 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves logo 568 -1.0%
30 Luca PG Gissendaner Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 567 -1.0%
31 Brian Jarupakorn Northern Lights Swim Club logo 565 +1.2% SB
32 Bobby Pearce 563 +5.9% PB
33 Jacob Marbach Phoenix Swim Club logo 561 +2.5% PB
34 Miles bottai Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 560 +0.4% SB
34 Angus Corbeau The Dolphins logo 560 PB
34 Chris Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 560 PB
37 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logo 559 -1.5%
38 Samuel Empey Columbia River Swim Team logo 558 +1.8% PB
39 Evan Apuron San Manuel logo 554 +6.3% SB
40 Tristan Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 553 +0.3% PB
41 Derek Young Cascade Swim Club logo 551 +1.9% PB
42 Tate Bahti Phoenix Swim Club logo 551 +1.8% SB
43 Ian Pickles Swim Neptune logo 550 -1.9%
44 Jonathon McGrath Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 549 -0.6%
45 Matthias Kreutzer Lake Oswego logo 539 -2.9%
46 Jesse Edwards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 538 +2.1% PB
47 Layton Sealman Flatiron Athletic Club logo 536 -1.2%
48 Tegan Barrier Elevation Athletics logo 535 +1.1% PB
49 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 534 +1.2% PB
50 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logo 533 -1.4%
50 Beri Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 533 0.0%
52 Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logo 530 +3.1% PB
53 Brennen Blackburn Lander Swim Club logo 529 -0.6%
54 Jack Moser Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 527 +0.0% PB
55 Ethan Anderson Anthem Dolphins logo 525 -2.3%
56 Taylor Williams 524
56 Jonathan Butler Bellevue Club logo 524 +4.3% PB
56 Denton Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 524 +0.2% PB
59 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logo 522 +5.3% PB
59 Tres Mungia Swim Neptune logo 522 -0.3%
61 Saylor Benes Elevation Athletics logo 522 +1.0% PB
62 Ian Haneke 5280 Swimming logo 515 +3.3% PB
62 Ryan Grady Spokane Waves logo 515 +4.0% PB
64 Ryder Androsky Rio Salado Swim Club logo 514 +1.4% PB
64 Matthew Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 514 +0.2% PB
66 Caleb Stanley 513 -1.6%
66 Justin Xue Columbia River Swim Team logo 513 -0.5%
66 Aidan McKinley Charger Aquatics logo 513 +3.2% PB
69 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 513 +0.3% PB
70 Cole Andrews Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 512 +7.2% PB
71 Colby Raffel Phoenix Swim Club logo 509 -2.7%
72 Weston Crewe Bellevue Club logo 508 +4.6% PB
73 Kevin Park Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 508 -0.2%
74 Jensen Elsemore StingRay Swimming logo 507 -0.4%
75 Tim Walsh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 506 +3.1% PB
75 Nicholas Grabauskas Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 506 +0.3% PB
75 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 506
78 Jack Tran Elevation Athletics logo 505 -1.5%
79 Jack Harris LaCamas Head Hunters logo 504 +4.0% PB
80 Jake Fassora Flatiron Athletic Club logo 501 +2.9% PB
80 Jaxon Gonzales Phoenix Swim Club logo 501 +1.2% PB
82 Ben Madson Velocity Swimming logo 500 +0.0% PB
83 Isaiah Phillips YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 497 -3.1%
84 Luke Johnson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 495 +5.1% PB
85 Jasper Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 495 -0.1%
86 Tavner Wisdom 493 +4.8% PB
87 Kentaro Felton YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 493 -1.0%
87 Nick Price Northern Lights Swim Club logo 493 +0.0% PB
89 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 491 +2.1% SB
90 Henry Krigbaum Phoenix Swim Club logo 490 -0.2%
91 Mace Spiker Miller Laramie Swim Club logo 490 -0.6%
92 Braden Walters The J swim club logo 489 -0.1%
92 Michael Kahn Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 489 -0.4%
92 Pierce Bigelow Elevation Athletics logo 489 +2.8% PB
95 Jimmy Butler Bellevue Club logo 488 +2.4% PB
96 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logo 486 +4.1% SB
97 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logo 485 -1.6%
98 Christian Louie Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 484 +2.2% SB
98 Darren Young Cascade Swim Club logo 484 -1.3%
100 Trenten Calloway Velocity Swimming logo 482 +6.2% PB
101 Evan VanderSluis Velocity Swimming logo 482
102 Cameron Turf Laramie Swim Club logo 481 +2.6% SB
103 Ryne Davenport Gold Medal Swim Club logo 480 -1.5%
104 Charlie Kiddoo Avon Swim Club logo 478 +0.6% PB
105 Thomas McLaughlin Rio Aquatics of logo 474 +4.4% SB
106 Connor Schrader Arizona Seals                  logo 473 +1.5% PB
107 Ethan Merrill Capitol City Aquatics logo 473 -1.0%
108 Jason Sugihara Gold Medal Swim Club logo 472 -3.0%
109 Joe Zhang Bellevue Club logo 470 PB
110 Braden Hess Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 468 -3.4%
111 Joey Smirnoff Anthem Dolphins logo 465 -0.3%
112 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics logo 464 -1.4%
113 Alex Curran Columbia River Swim Team logo 463
113 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logo 463 -2.2%
115 James Boggeri StingRay Swimming logo 459 -2.4%
116 Quinlan Gould Lake Oswego logo 458 -2.1%
117 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logo 455 +0.5% PB
118 Jake Hanley Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 450 +1.3% SB
119 Aidan Senske Vandal Aquatics logo 450 -0.3%
119 Noah Clarke StingRay Swimming logo 450 +0.4% PB
121 Bremer Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 448 +1.4% PB
122 Brett Butler Spokane Waves logo 438 PB
123 Ethan Kwon Northern Lights Swim Club logo 436 +5.8% PB
124 Conrad Fawcett Northern Lights Swim Club logo 433 -1.0%
125 Trevor Arnes Layton Surfers logo 431 -7.6%
126 Felix Gomez Cougar Aquatics logo 426 -2.9%
126 Daniel Apostol Billings YMCA Se logo 426 +5.1% PB
128 Matt Dingess Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 425
129 Tye Dutcher The J swim club logo 424 +1.3% PB
130 Max Bradbury Avon Swim Club logo 404 +4.9% SB
131 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logo 391 -0.8%
131 Tanner Dunn Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 391 -2.8%
133 Caleb Humphreys Phoenix Swim Club logo 389 +1.8% PB
134 John Heaphy 374 -15.3%
135 Ignacy Misiuda Pro Swimming logo 374 PB
136 Elijah Warren 360 -16.6%
137 Alex Wendler Columbia River Swim Team logo 347 PB
137 Andrew Jones Flatiron Athletic Club logo 347 -0.9%
Maxwell Nielsen Gold Medal Swim Club logo NS
Sam Stuckey Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo NS