Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

  • Completed
  • Mar 19–22, 2021
  • SCY
  • Paradise Valley, AZ
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Grant House 32.00 914 +2.1% PB
2 Julian Hill 28.00 893 +4.7% PB
3 Cody Bybee 27.00 878 +1.5% PB
4 Jack Dolan 26.00 853 +0.2% SB
5 Andrew Gray 25.00 815 +2.4% SB
6 Liam Bresette 24.00 814 +1.9% SB
7 Carter Swift 23.00 787 +1.9% SB
8 Gordon Mason 22.00 747 +1.2% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Lleyton Plattel 20.00 759 +3.3% PB
10 Griffin McKean Grand Canyon logo 17.00 749 -0.4%
11 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 16.00 742 +6.3% PB
12 Jack Little 15.00 720 +0.4% SB
13 Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo YMCA 14.00 702 +0.7% PB
14 Ryan Trichler 13.00 694 PB
15 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 12.00 689 -1.0%
16 Jack Luken Gold Medal Swim Club logo 11.00 681 -0.6%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grant House 871 +0.4% SB
2 Cody Bybee 860 +0.8% SB
3 Jack Dolan 854 +0.2% SB
4 Andrew Gray 815 +2.4% SB
5 Liam Bresette 814 +1.9% SB
6 Julian Hill 808 +1.4% SB
7 Carter Swift 806 +2.6% SB
8 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 775 -0.3%
9 Gordon Mason 746 +1.2% PB
10 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 741 +6.3% PB
11 Griffin McKean Grand Canyon logo 736 -1.0%
12 Ryan Trichler 730 PB
13 Jack Little 720 +0.4% SB
14 Jack Luken Gold Medal Swim Club logo 718 +1.2% PB
15 Lleyton Plattel 713 +1.3% SB
16 Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo 700 +0.7% PB
17 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 700 -0.5%
18 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 696 -0.7%
19 Garrett Waite Bellevue Club logo 687
20 Orion Henderson 687
21 Reid Brophy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 686 +0.1% PB
22 Aaron Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 684 -0.8%
23 Miles bottai Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 682 -0.3%
24 Denton Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 679 -0.7%
25 Samuel Empey Columbia River Swim Team logo 677 +6.7% PB
26 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 676 -0.2%
27 Noah Brune Bellevue Club logo 674
28 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves logo 673 PB
29 Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logo 668 PB
30 Ken Barcinas Phoenix Swim Club logo 666 -1.3%
31 Thomas Joswiak Phoenix Swim Club logo 661 +0.0% PB
32 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 660 +0.1% SB
33 Slava Gilszmer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 658 PB
34 Nolan Arnholt Charger Aquatics logo 658 PB
35 Tristan Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 657 +0.1% PB
36 Kieran Watson Bellevue Club logo 656 PB
37 Tyler Jones Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 656
38 William Miller Cougar Aquatics logo 654 +0.4% PB
39 Alex Grieve Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 654 +0.3% PB
40 Jaxon Gonzales Phoenix Swim Club logo 654 -0.6%
41 Preston Grandpre Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 651 -0.2%
42 Tres Mungia Swim Neptune logo 650 +5.8% PB
43 Jensen Elsemore StingRay Swimming logo 644
44 Brian Lee Bellevue Club logo 641 +1.5% PB
45 Kellan Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 635 -2.6%
46 Noah Laird Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 635 PB
47 Vlad Gilszmer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 634 -0.2%
48 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo YMCA 633 -1.0%
48 Ian Pickles Swim Neptune logo 633 -1.3%
50 Saylor Benes Elevation Athletics logo 633 +1.7% SB
51 Brock Imonen 632 +3.3% SB
52 Matthias Kreutzer Lake Oswego logo 630
53 Akira van de Groenendaal Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 625 PB
54 Tegan Barrier Elevation Athletics logo 623 +1.0% PB
55 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logo 623
55 David Vinokur Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 623 +1.5% PB
55 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logo 623 -2.1%
58 Braden Hess Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 622 -1.2%
59 Cameron Turf Laramie Swim Club logo 621 +5.0% PB
59 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats logo 621 PB
59 Beri Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 621 +0.8% PB
59 Jimmy Butler Bellevue Club logo 621
63 Jonathan Butler Bellevue Club logo 617 PB
64 Finnegan Crawford Gold Medal Swim Club logo 614 -0.8%
65 Jacob Ratkus YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 614 -1.7%
66 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics logo 614 +0.3% PB
67 Jasper Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 613 +1.1% PB
68 Randon Hall Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 611 -1.1%
69 Kevin Park Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 610 -2.2%
70 Jacob Marbach Phoenix Swim Club logo 610 PB
71 Joel Maldonado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 610 +0.7% PB
72 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logo 607
73 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logo 606 -1.5%
74 Pierce Bigelow Elevation Athletics logo 603 -1.6%
75 Jack Harris LaCamas Head Hunters logo 602
76 James Saw Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 601 +2.3% PB
77 Luca Foord Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 600 PB
78 Brennon Sikora Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 598 PB
79 Leo Benevedes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 592 PB
80 Ian Haneke 5280 Swimming logo 591 PB
81 Mace Spiker Miller Laramie Swim Club logo 590 +5.0% PB
82 Gage Sheldahl Charger Aquatics logo 589 PB
83 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 586
84 Brian Jarupakorn Northern Lights Swim Club logo 584 -2.7%
85 Patrick Vo Elevation Athletics logo 583 -1.1%
86 Evan Bushko Rio Salado Swim Club logo 583 +4.1% PB
87 Colby Raffel Phoenix Swim Club logo 581 -4.8%
88 Alex Johnson 580
89 Ethan Manske Santa Fe Aquatic Club logo 580 PB
90 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune logo 579 -0.8%
91 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logo 578
92 Andrew Gelston Tri-City Channel Cats logo 578
93 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logo 572
94 Chase Canning Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 572
95 Caden Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 571 -0.7%
96 Jace Creech Lake Oswego logo 571
97 Conrad Fawcett Northern Lights Swim Club logo 571 -2.1%
98 Robert Sander Gold Medal Swim Club logo 569 +0.9% PB
99 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logo 569 -2.8%
100 Lewis Esterly Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 568 -0.1%
101 Tavner Wisdom 564 -5.3%
102 Zach Hur Bellevue Club logo 564 PB
103 Andrew Schou Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 560 PB
104 bartek bednarz YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 559 -2.9%
105 Jason Sugihara Gold Medal Swim Club logo 559 +2.7% PB
106 Christian Louie Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 556 PB
107 Alan Xiang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 556 +5.7% PB
108 Dylan Covington Boulder Swimming logo 555 +0.4% PB
109 Matt Dingess Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 554
110 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 554 -0.5%
111 Andrew Corliss 553 +0.3% PB
112 Tim Walsh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 551 PB
113 Davis Wingard Team Eugene Aquatics logo 549 +2.0% SB
114 Raymond Hesser Rio Salado Swim Club logo 548 -4.6%
115 Ethan Merrill Capitol City Aquatics logo 546 +7.4% PB
116 Bhodi Yohn Elevation Athletics logo 546 PB
117 Michael Kahn Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 544 +1.0% SB
118 Josh Olson Bellevue Club logo 539 PB
119 Caden Kelleher Phoenix Swim Club logo 537 -0.3%
120 Daniel Maclaughlin Flatiron Athletic Club logo 527 +1.2% PB
121 Ethan Johnston Tri-City Channel Cats logo 526
122 Elias Gibson Santa Fe Aquatic Club logo 522 PB
123 Noah Clarke StingRay Swimming logo 512 -4.0%
124 Trevor Arnes Layton Surfers logo 507 +0.1% PB
125 Tanner Dunn Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 502 -0.3%
126 William Siebrandt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 501 +0.1% PB
127 Cody Oberbeck Flatiron Athletic Club logo 499 -1.4%
128 Conner Dumont Rio Salado Swim Club logo 493 -4.0%
129 William Lechman Charger Aquatics logo 493 PB
130 Max Corliss 491
131 Grey Gartin The J swim club logo 486 -2.9%
132 Brayden Brown Lander Swim Club logo 483 -6.0%
133 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logo 470 -9.2%
134 James Boggeri StingRay Swimming logo 441 -4.8%
Joey Smirnoff Anthem Dolphins logo DQ
Dave Peddie Columbia River Swim Team logo NS
Quinn Teller Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo NS
Jack Sorenson Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logo DQ