Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

Speedo Sectionals - Four Corners

  • Completed
  • Mar 19–22, 2021
  • SCY
  • Paradise Valley, AZ
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Grant House 32.00 861
2 Julian Hill 28.00 803 PB
3 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 27.00 749 +0.4% PB
4 Andrew Gray 26.00 748 PB
5 Jarod Arroyo 25.00 719 -1.6%
6 Ryan Trichler 24.00 703 +5.0% PB
7 Noah Scheuermann 23.00 688
8 Max Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 22.00 588 -5.4%
C Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 9.00 693
18 Charlie Arnold Bellevue Club logo 7.00 690 PB
19 Orion Henderson 6.00 643 PB
20 Reid Brophy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 5.00 640 -1.3%
21 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 4.00 639 -2.7%
22 Angus Corbeau The Dolphins logo 3.00 628
23 Michael Hochwalt Spokane Waves logo 2.00 624 +0.7% SB
24 Tate Bahti Phoenix Swim Club logo 1.00 568 -6.0%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Grant House 823
2 Jarod Arroyo 759 +0.2% PB
3 Daniel Matheson Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 757 +0.7% PB
4 Ryan Trichler 755 +7.3% PB
5 Julian Hill 749 PB
6 Andrew Gray 740 PB
7 Max Kleinman Swim Neptune logo 720 +1.5% PB
8 Noah Scheuermann 717
9 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 703 -1.5%
10 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 698
11 Riley Stewart Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 686 +0.7% PB
12 Tavis Siebert 686 -0.2%
13 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 684 -1.5%
14 Kellan Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 678 +2.4% PB
15 Ryan Grady Spokane Waves logo 674 -0.2%
16 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 663 -1.4%
17 Orion Henderson 661 PB
18 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 658
19 Tate Bahti Phoenix Swim Club logo 656 -1.0%
20 Conner Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 653 -1.9%
21 Garrett Waite Bellevue Club logo 653
22 Michael Hochwalt Spokane Waves logo 652 +2.2% PB
22 Reid Brophy Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 652 -0.6%
24 Angus Corbeau The Dolphins logo 649
25 Charlie Arnold Bellevue Club logo 647
26 Kieran Watson Bellevue Club logo 644
27 Owen Ngan Lake Oswego logo 637 PB
28 Andrew Huang Lake Oswego logo 633
29 Chris Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 632
30 Noah Laird Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 626 +1.0% PB
31 Tres Mungia Swim Neptune logo 624 +2.1% PB
32 Adam Conrad Lake Oswego logo 621 PB
33 Isaac Baesler Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 618 +2.0% PB
34 Shea Card Aspen Swim Club logo 617
35 Christian Koh Bellevue Club logo 611 PB
36 Andrew Gelston Tri-City Channel Cats logo 608 PB
37 Bobby Pearce 607
37 Henry Palmer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 607 +0.1% PB
39 Alex Grieve Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 607 +2.8% PB
40 Jarod Schahrer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 606
41 Sam Parker 605 PB
42 Gavyn Tatge Team Eugene Aquatics logo YMCA 604 +3.2% PB
43 Luke Reyes Rio Salado Swim Club logo 603 -1.6%
44 Tavner Wisdom 601 PB
45 Colin Campbell Gold Medal Swim Club logo 600 +1.0% PB
46 Luca Foord Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 600 PB
47 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats logo 599 +3.7% PB
48 Jaxon Gonzales Phoenix Swim Club logo 597 -0.8%
49 Nolan Arnholt Charger Aquatics logo 597 PB
50 Braden Walters The J swim club logo 596 -0.4%
51 Connor Hassert Elevation Athletics logo 595 +0.5% PB
52 Cole Bettis Charger Aquatics logo 591 PB
53 Tristan Haeger Bellevue Club logo 591 PB
54 Akira van de Groenendaal Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 590 PB
55 Vlad Gilszmer Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 586
56 Thomas Joswiak Phoenix Swim Club logo 584 -1.0%
57 Matthew Lofstrom Team Vortex logo 583 +1.6% PB
58 Kendal Southwell Rio Aquatics of logo 581 +1.2% SB
59 Oliver Lehmann Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 580 +2.3% PB
60 Randon Hall Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 577 -1.7%
61 Nick Price Northern Lights Swim Club logo 575 -2.9%
61 Jacob Marbach Phoenix Swim Club logo 575 +1.1% PB
63 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 574 -2.1%
64 Jace Creech Lake Oswego logo 572
65 Jasper Brown Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 571 -0.6%
66 Rio Trichler Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 570 +0.7% PB
67 Philip Howard Bellevue Club logo 569
68 Sam Stuckey Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 567 +0.7% SB
68 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logo 567 -0.5%
70 Reed Lucero Gold Medal Swim Club logo 566 +0.7% PB
71 James Kershaw Flatiron Athletic Club logo 565 +1.0% PB
72 Nathan Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logo 563 PB
73 Layton Sealman Flatiron Athletic Club logo 563 PB
74 Liam Campbell Bellevue Club logo 561 PB
75 Patrick Vo Elevation Athletics logo 560 -1.0%
76 Joe Zhang Bellevue Club logo 559
77 Braden Hess Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 558 +2.6% PB
78 Mathew Iverson Lahaina Swim Club logo 557
79 Samuel Lee Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 556 -0.3%
80 Ryan Pak Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 553 PB
81 Tyler Ahten Team Eugene Aquatics logo 551
82 Asher Good Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 549 +2.6% PB
83 Jake Fassora Flatiron Athletic Club logo 548 -1.6%
84 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 546 +0.5% PB
85 Hudson Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 545 +1.5% PB
86 Dylan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 544 -1.3%
87 Trace Davison Smith Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 543
88 Owen Gingras Vandal Aquatics logo 537 +3.0% PB
89 Evan Apuron San Manuel logo 537
90 Coleman Wright Tri-City Channel Cats logo 536 -1.3%
91 Max Kulbida Elevation Athletics logo 535 -0.5%
92 Leo Benevedes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 533
93 Alex Curran Columbia River Swim Team logo 532
94 Ben Madson Velocity Swimming logo 530 PB
95 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics logo 529 PB
96 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune logo 529 +7.8% PB
97 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 528
98 Joel Maldonado Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 525 -3.2%
99 Alex Helwig Anthem Dolphins logo 524 -2.9%
99 Brett Butler Spokane Waves logo 524 -2.0%
101 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logo 524 -0.1%
102 Herky Wright Tri-City Channel Cats logo 521 +2.9% PB
103 Andrew Jones Tri-City Channel Cats logo 517 -0.8%
104 Jack Harris LaCamas Head Hunters logo 516 PB
105 Ethan Merrill Capitol City Aquatics logo 516 -3.0%
106 Andrew Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 511
107 Jonathan Sgouros Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 504 -0.4%
108 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves logo 502 -1.8%
109 Derek Young Cascade Swim Club logo 500 +0.2% SB
110 Samuel Empey Columbia River Swim Team logo 499
111 Trevor Arnes Layton Surfers logo 499 -4.1%
112 Bremer Deaton Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 497 -5.4%
113 Ashton Banks Midnight Sun Swim Team logo 495 -3.5%
113 Bhodi Yohn Elevation Athletics logo 495 +1.0% SB
115 Roy Wang Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 495 +1.2% PB
116 Hayden Grossarth Rio Salado Swim Club logo 488 +1.8% PB
117 Nicholas Grabauskas Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 485 -0.8%
118 Gavin Keogh Flatiron Athletic Club logo 484 PB
119 Quade Oser Helena Lions Swi logo 474 -2.4%
120 Elias Gibson Santa Fe Aquatic Club logo 466
121 Dave Peddie Columbia River Swim Team logo 464
122 Chase An Phoenix Swim Club logo 450 -1.2%
123 Preston Kwon Northern Lights Swim Club logo 434 -2.2%
124 Moana Grimes Voltage Aquatics logo 409 PB
Felix Gomez Cougar Aquatics logo NS
Miles bottai Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo NS