Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Colson
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Scheuermann
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jarod Arroyo
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Tiffany
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 655 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Chance Warriner
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zinan Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
22 |
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 619 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ryan Beyer
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 515 | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Matthew Rose
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 483 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Mateo Loman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 474 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Kai Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 474 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Zack Pierzina
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 353 | -9.7% | ||
– |
Joey Smirnoff
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe McCallen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Bybee
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 952 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Colson
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 921 | – | ||
3 |
Jarod Arroyo
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 919 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Scheuermann
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 890 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 788 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 784 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 901 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 773 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 768 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 767 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 792 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ryan Tiffany
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 789 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 762 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 748 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 741 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 760 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 757 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 749 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 678 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 701 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 667 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 710 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Chance Warriner
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 700 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Zinan Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 656 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Marbach
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
28 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 624 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 587 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zack Pierzina
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 573 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Joey Smirnoff
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Beyer
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 547 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Mateo Loman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
35 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 478 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Caelan Desmond
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 454 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Kai Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 478 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Gabe McCallen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 446 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Rose
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 415 | -4.9% | ||
40 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ryan La Ra
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 416 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
William Siebrandt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Erik Palacios
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | – | ||
– |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karsten Lantz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |