Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarod Arroyo
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Colson
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Scheuermann
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Stewart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Reagan
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Colin Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Reyes
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Ben Garcia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Grieve
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ryan King
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Tal Spector
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Dubreuil
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Chance Warriner
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Max Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Ryan Tiffany
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Mateo Loman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Jameson Perreault-Perez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Karsten Lantz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Carter Dooling
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | NS | – | – |