Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Deleske
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kayal Cunningham
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jade Foelske
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sera Hanagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Paige Housman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Blackhurst
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Joy Felner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Elliott
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +5.0% | SB | |
10 |
Chloe Convis
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Neely Burns
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Hope Felner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Chelus
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Asha Bansal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Shelby Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Emma Amon
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Hope Nolan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Jasmine Yango
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sahara Dalbik
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +4.8% | SB | |
21 |
Lauren Richards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Charlize Szeto
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Millie Sicko
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Ella Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Emily Dodd
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | SB | |
26 |
Abby Raclaw
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Brooke chapple
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Siena Hayes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Kyla Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Evelyn Silguero
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Kennedy Eichler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Callie Lucero
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Olivia Holguin
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
– |
Pearl Himelick
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | NS | – | – |