Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Barnes
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +5.1% | SB | |
2 |
Bryson Chiu
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Travis Floyd
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Burk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Tim Sablick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rustin Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Jace Shults
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Dunn
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Newell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Mike Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Clay Malinovsky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Cole Schlitter
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Matt Saunders
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Brooks Allen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Dale Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Andy Islip
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Smalley
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Dan O'Brien
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jesse Booher
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Terry Mosher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Jeremy Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Jody Lutz
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Matt Marchant
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradley Lowry
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael WU
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Garrett Robberson
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
David Michaels
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Hank Harris
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Cody Patrick
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
12 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
13 |
Robert Steele
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Cris Ray
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Connor Antkowski
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Norton
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
– |
Houston Scarborough
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Brickey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Bradham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Andrew Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Petrovich
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Hall
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |