Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Codie Hansen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jill Granger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Keilah Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jennifer Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Christina Herubin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Candace Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Berdine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Justine Bartos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Francie Harvey
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Brittany Norton
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Alanna Murtagh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Reji Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Hempleman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
15 |
Lisa Heroux
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Jay Utz
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
17 |
Jennifer Amalfitano
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
– |
Allison Cooke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tifanie Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Lonon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Erdly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julie Rogers
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Groome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Alyssa Landinu
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jamie Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Caitlin Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Haley Kemp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lisa Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allison Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mary Strand
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Carrie Borgstede
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jessica Heroux
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Erica Harmon
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Peachy Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Kelsey Craggett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Percy Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | ||
2 |
Michelle Wilkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Maureen McLaine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | ||
4 |
Jennifer Steele
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 5 | ||
5 |
Aimee West
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | ||
6 |
Keegan Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | ||
– |
Natalie Logan
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | |
– |
Lauren Goode
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – |