Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brooks Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Byron Carlisle
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mack LeBlanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Hendricks
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Berdine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Thiago Rebello
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Keith Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Lamar Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Sablick
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
13 |
Chris Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Steven Catala
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Wittig
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Garrett Weaver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Rockefeller
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
20 |
Nick Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
21 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ham Jordan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
24 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jay Rowland
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Austin Bracy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.0% | ||
29 |
JJ Wojcik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Rustin Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Jeremy Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
bryce Orser
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Scott Parsons
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
35 |
Terry Mosher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Jesse Bland
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
37 |
Curt Mega
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
Tyler Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.9% | SB | |
39 |
Patrick Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Tim Slininger
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jeremy Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
43 |
John MC Lean
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Dale Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Ryan Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Mark Kao
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Josh Pena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Jack Mershon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.0% | ||
– |
Timmy French
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Burlingame
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Thompson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
OR Barak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Brendan McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
12 |
Walter Rumans
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Billy Griffitts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brent Goodwin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Scott Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Colin Shopp
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Hall
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Dylan Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Mitchell Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Anthony LeBlanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Virgil Chin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Wray Borland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Jeremiah Ungerer
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
26 |
John Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Hugo Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
29 |
Greg Hoffman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Sean Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Rogers
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jason Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Andrew Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Eegan Groome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Powell
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob McGough
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
sean bray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jared Ungerer
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
11 |
Christopher Carpenter
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
12 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Johnny Progelhof
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Freddie O'Lenick
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Nathan Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
22 |
Aaron Garza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nick Bergstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Daniel Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kevin Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Tobias Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Mikey Brandt
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Juan Hernandez
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
13 |
Austin Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Scott Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Robinson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |