Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Catala
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Clint Hallum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Stults
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
O Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
John Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeff Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
John Bannon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
John MC Lean
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ham Jordan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Keith Dawley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeff Hendricks
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Newell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Berdine
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Eric Wittig
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Nick Kalivas
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Jay Rowland
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kristofer Bjerga
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lamar Weeks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dale Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Rustin Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Andy Islip
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Brooks Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Stephen Yang
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Terry Mosher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Eric Roselli
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Garrett Weaver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
31 |
AJ Gebhardt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Smith
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Erin Lewis
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Blaine Bess
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Patrick Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jeremy Davidson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Nick Rockefeller
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Scott Parsons
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Francis Nieves
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Mark Brickey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Kendrick Goldsmith
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +4.3% | SB | |
43 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Preston Christensen
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
45 |
Mark McCord
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
46 |
Jordan Burke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Nicholas Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Harris
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Treat
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
50 |
John Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Christopher Conrow
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
52 |
Matt Major
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
53 |
Ryan Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Dan O'Brien
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
55 |
Mark Kao
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Tyler Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Jeremy Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +4.1% | SB | |
58 |
Robert Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
59 |
Alex Palmer
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
60 |
Clark Davis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Thompson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Tran
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chuck Zhou
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Will Norton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Drew Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Walter Rumans
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
OR Barak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tim Juhn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Billy Griffitts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Douglass Brown
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Hugo Martinez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Wray Borland
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alec Caywood
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Hall
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
John Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Virgil Chin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
25 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
26 |
Colin Shopp
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Greg Hoffman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Matt Roney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Eegan Groome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Rogers
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Seth Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Carpenter
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Pavel Kostadinov
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.5% | ||
12 |
John Powell
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
13 |
Steven Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Jared Ungerer
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
15 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Garza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Aaron Norton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Freddie O'Lenick
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Johnny Progelhof
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
– |
Brandon Gabay
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Bergstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Sam Murphy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Howes
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tobias Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Daniel Park
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andres Olivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
James Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Austin Johnson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Dennis Ryazanov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Scott Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Hernandez
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
16 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |