Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steph Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Francie Harvey
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erica Hall
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Hempleman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Lopez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Watson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Alanna Murtagh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Amanda Arrington
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
11 |
Bri Barfield
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Carrie Borgstede
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Alexandra Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
14 |
Allison Erdly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Christina Herubin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
17 |
Dani Davies
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Conrow
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Bernier
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Jennifer Amalfitano
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Beaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Meredith Higgins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Dani Morlan
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Madeline Merrill
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Michelle Freshcoln
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tiffany Chillemi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Landinu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren ROTH
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kirsten Groome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Miles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Haley Kemp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Arnold
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mary Strand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Michelle Wilkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Meg Austin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Maxey
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Vicki Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelsey Craggett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
13 |
Kelsie Townsend
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Mary Killman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Shannon Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Lisa Lamb
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Nash
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Chelsea Dunlap
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Courtney Hubbard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Maureen McLaine
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christine Riddle
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Dicus
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Gabrielle Calabro
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Hamilton
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Lizzy osterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Hannah Molden
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kelli Castro
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Magan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Remy Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shirley Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Kirby
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Thomas
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Ashley Taylor
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Manning
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlin Hermes
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacey Hodan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Nattapron Tun
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
18 |
Danielle South
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Deanna Morrison
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
TK Keplin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hailey Endres
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Julia Cuaderes
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
23 |
Chelsey Sveinsson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | ||
2 |
Haylie Stanat
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 7 | ||
3 |
Dayna Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Kimmey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | ||
5 |
Claire Brandt
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Lexi LaMott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Michaelsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Sela Flowers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | ||
9 |
Pam Teran
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | ||
11 |
Brooke LaRue
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | ||
12 |
Tanya Ittiruck
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | PB |