Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
andrew Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Robinson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cameron Sellers
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Scott Sorge
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Holland
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rustin Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Wittig
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mason McGee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jesse Shalley
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Dwyer
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Caleb McKinnon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kelsey Duffy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cody Edwards
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
andrew Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron Carlysle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 669 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Robinson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 632 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
5 |
Antonio Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Sorge
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Sellers
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Holland
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rustin Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Eric Wittig
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 534 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Elrod
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 610 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Curt Mega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Mason McGee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
15 |
Jesse Shalley
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 426 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Dwyer
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 513 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Chuck Ciliske
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
18 |
Kelsey Duffy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 509 | – | ||
19 |
Caleb McKinnon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 416 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cody Edwards
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 497 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Cameron
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 488 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 462 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Stephan Olson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 337 | – |