Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kent Irvin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | PB | |
1 |
Virgil Chin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Billy Griffitts
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Armstrong
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Timothy Moore
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Massee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tim Juhn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Leman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | – | PB | |
4 |
Steven Hansen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | ||
1 |
Jack Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
5 |
Randall Reams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Krahulik
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | – | ||
8 |
John LaPlant
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Hargitai
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
3 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Lin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Marc Noble
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Kalee Johnson
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brent Wyke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
5 |
John Liu
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hassen Makke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
12 |
Casey Carringer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Zach Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
7 |
Abhishek Damle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paul Gerard
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Thompson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Martin Stevens
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
11 |
Jack Beckwitt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
12 |
Ido Kasner
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Andy Morley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Cody Michel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
14 |
Stefan Mannling
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Albert Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Josh Baccus
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Greg Walters
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Stohl
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
20 |
Christian Korsmo
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Andy Collins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Osbert Bastani
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Bryan Monnin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Ou
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Cyrus Feizpour
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Neel Sutton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Nguyen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Ivan Perez
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
– |
Krishnan Rajagopalan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Palmer
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Castillejos
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |