Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Codie Hansen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Candace Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Katie Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Bri Brotherson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mandy Blevins
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jennifer Blackman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Katlynn Lowrey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Berdine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Lonon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Sarah Watson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alyson Woody
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Emily Neal
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Caroline Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Carson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Sharon Peppard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Brittany Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
18 |
Christina Herubin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
20 |
Georgia Steenberge
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Lauren Baalman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Steph Robinson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
23 |
Kirby Durso
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Elise Bueter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Jill Granger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Kate Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Tifanie Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Nicole Keller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.9% | SB | |
29 |
Ashley Walker
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +5.2% | SB | |
30 |
Julie Turner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Kristen Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Sarah Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
33 |
Allison Cooke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
34 |
Sara Hansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Lizzie Rippe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
35 |
Jessica Lohrman
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lindsay Brown
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | |
38 |
Lindsey Perry
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Angela Jurma
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Stephanie Amalfitano
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
41 |
Meredith Bishop
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
42 |
Jennifer Penley
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +4.8% | SB | |
43 |
Bryne Ulmschneider
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Emily Dennis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Amy Browning
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Erika Saito
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.3% | SB | |
47 |
Reagan Marshall
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.4% | SB | |
48 |
Iana Boneva
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Kayli Leblanc
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Beth Geis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Christina Chu
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Tina Rau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.4% | SB | |
53 |
Julia Calderara
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
54 |
Amy Geis
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +4.7% | PB | |
55 |
Nicole Sharp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Kristen Crawford
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
57 |
Julie Rogers
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
58 |
Gwen Rourke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
59 |
Kiri Ulmschneider
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Mysha Fordyce
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +3.0% | SB | |
61 |
Erin Morrison
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.2% | SB | |
62 |
Jordan Newmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
63 |
Alana Gregory
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Molly Platts
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
65 |
Jessica Conry
Hot Springs YMCA Seals
|
Hot Springs YMCA Seals | – | – | ||
66 |
Kathleen Burleson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Beth Rowan
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Caity McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | SB | |
69 |
Kelly Hughes
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
70 |
Lauren Rose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
71 |
Amber Bridwell
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +0.8% | SB | |
72 |
Alisha Bridwell
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Katie Halpenny
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Sarah Maurer
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Jay Utz
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.1% | ||
76 |
Audrey Rogers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.7% | ||
77 |
Kristen Heuer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
78 |
Traci Brooks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
79 |
Maggie Marshall
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Katie Carney
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.0% | SB | |
81 |
Kristina Giallanza
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
– |
Maxie Gallegos
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Allie Packard
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsay Kenney
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kim Gainey
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Horton
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaileen Gersper
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bri Barfield
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Barwegen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Whitney Hall
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Grubb
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Caroline Barnett
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Amanda Arrington
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Stephanie Terrell
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Benson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Natalie Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | ||
9 |
McCall Keathley
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Watson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Bollen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Cooke
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Maddie Crum
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Amy Rudkin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Ali Sanford
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Meredith Monroe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Francie Harvey
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
19 |
Justine Bartos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kellyn Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Erica Hall
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jaclyn Fedors
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Helland
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kristen Hempleman
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Alanna Murtagh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Carolyn Rippe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Alicia Stevens
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Gualtieri
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Fullerton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Allison Erdly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Carrie Borgstede
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Paula Didier
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Justine Lin
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Casey Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
37 |
Alexandra Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Kerrie Wright
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Reji Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Jessica Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Megan Daniel
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
42 |
Tiffany Chillemi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Zalewski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Kristen Keely
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Madeline Merrill
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Kong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Krystin Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Brittany Harvey-Lemons
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.0% | SB | |
49 |
Sarah Beaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
50 |
Natalie Breault
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Lindsay Riggs
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Xela Steenberge
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Bailey Thompson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Townley Trautmann
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Nicole Berdy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
56 |
Jennifer Amalfitano
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
57 |
Jessica Heroux
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Morgan McCleery
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Marianna Sofman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Andrea Roldan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Rachel Campbell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Courtney Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
63 |
Rachel Orfield
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Kristen Rose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Lauren Londrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Mollie Deaton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
67 |
April Hall
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
68 |
Katy Van Rees
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Hwayoung Choi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Sanford
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -11.2% | ||
– |
EM Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Christian
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren ROTH
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Landinu
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aurora Owen
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jaclin Rehring
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bria Burk
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Chu
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Haley Kemp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mary Strand
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Heather Moon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Becca Isaac
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
12 |
Lisa Ginder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Wells
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Percy Chong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ashley Rape
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
16 |
Allison Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
17 |
Fish Fister
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Emilia Gaston
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Shannon Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Durant
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Weber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Thorn Henthorn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Arnold
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Laura McWilliams
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Leanne Hill
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Meaghan Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Alexandra Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kimberly Heuer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ziggy Dark
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Avery Eubanks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Victoria Wineland
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Vicki Munch
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Alexis Vigier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Evelyn Seamster
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Amy Villarreal
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Megan May
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Shelly Cassel
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Lisa Lamb
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.6% | ||
39 |
Christy Butrus
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Kelsey Smith
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaitlyn Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Nicole Brammer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Katie Meili
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Ferrin
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Wilkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsey Hendricks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tera Bradham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Stelicia Flores
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bo Merckling
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jennifer Steele
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Keegan Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Wayne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aurora Calderara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Dayna Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Lizzy osterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Deanna Marks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexis Ramirez
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Becca Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Logan
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lexie Shook
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Hall
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
17 |
Katie Magan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
McKenna Abbott
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
MacKenzie Boyd
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | PB |