Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -7.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 797 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 748 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 709 | -5.3% | ||
4 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
5 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 694 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 669 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 666 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 661 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Connor Cleveland
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 645 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Luis Aguilar Delgado
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Loy
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jaeger Frazier
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 595 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Conner Arneson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 594 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Jacobsen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 578 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 573 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 557 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Grant Lee
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 554 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 550 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 548 | – | ||
27 |
Devin Bazeley
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 557 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Marx
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cooper Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 538 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Davis Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 547 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 544 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Joe Skantz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 529 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 528 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Max McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 528 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
37 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 515 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Carson Biller
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 515 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Avery Lodahl
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 491 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Caden Ayala
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 483 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 481 | – | ||
42 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 426 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Joey Jurries
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 2 | -4.9% |