Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 18 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 8 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Scout McQueen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | +1.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Peyton Drexler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +3.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
MG King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +0.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +5.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Sam Vega
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +2.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 13 | +2.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | – | |||
12 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | – | |||
13 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 8 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Gianna Gagliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | – | |||
18 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | -1.6% | |||
20 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -1.4% | |||
21 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | |||
22 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.2% | |||
23 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 24 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Monica Schmidt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sadie Ludgate
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 18 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 14 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Lauren Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Annika Curran
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Elin Ackron
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Tessa Gordon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Ally Tripp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – |