Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 925 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 826 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 817 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 796 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 758 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 770 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 766 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
9 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 739 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 735 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 744 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 707 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 723 | +7.2% | PB | |
17 |
Natalie DiProspero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +6.3% | SB | |
18 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 701 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 717 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 679 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Gianna Gagliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 663 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 662 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 674 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 655 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 669 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 664 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Alyssa Roelli
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 641 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 641 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Ursula Koch
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 655 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 633 | – | ||
33 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 630 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 613 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Maddi Hayashi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 623 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 620 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
40 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 601 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Payton Meyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 576 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 565 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 560 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Carly Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 562 | -4.0% | ||
45 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 561 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 536 | -4.2% | ||
47 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 496 | +0.7% | SB | |
48 |
Kaitlyn Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 501 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Ella Hrenak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 455 | -3.6% |