Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Gabrielle LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 982 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 940 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 931 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 928 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 789 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Georgia Kahler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 809 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Gabrielle LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 786 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 782 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 782 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 779 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 801 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Zoey Rank
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 789 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 758 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 758 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 754 | +1.5% | SB | |
16 |
Gianna Gagliano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 767 | -3.9% | ||
18 |
Addy Zurowski
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 739 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 721 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Gasparini
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 712 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 717 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 705 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 702 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 694 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 687 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 660 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 668 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 643 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ursula Koch
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 662 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 661 | +5.3% | PB | |
34 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Logan Howard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 639 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 610 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Mia Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 629 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Carolyn Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 605 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Katherine Spence
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sara Douglas
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 591 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 590 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
46 |
Maggie Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 605 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 567 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Ellie Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 559 | +5.0% | SB | |
49 |
Cora Singleton
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 580 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Felicity Gresnick
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 535 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 479 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – |