Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sienna Sirek Kreye
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Rachel Goldblatt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Bella Flaminio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Drexler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +3.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | +2.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ursula Koch
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
MG King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +4.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Emily DiProspero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | -0.6% | |||
12 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +3.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 8 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | – | |||
17 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | |||
18 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | +0.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Hannah Scherwinski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +1.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% | |||
21 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | |||
25 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | |||
26 |
Gretchen Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Katherine Spence
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Lily Inkmann
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 18 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ava Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Audri Ditch
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jasmine Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Sydney Vega
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Allison Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -4.0% |