Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Morris
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 843 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 794 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 832 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ezra Dickerson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 712 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 745 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 728 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 800 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 767 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 714 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 757 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 839 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 713 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 692 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 917 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 813 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Morris
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 787 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 755 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 812 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 718 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 752 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 810 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Ezra Dickerson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 733 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 743 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 730 | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 727 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 833 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 668 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Luke Leonidas
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 716 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 710 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 707 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 681 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 679 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jasha Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 670 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 725 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 632 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 630 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Dylan Purrington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 665 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | -8.1% | ||
31 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 622 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Joe Rudd
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 622 | +0.7% | SB | |
34 |
Vaughn Raimo
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 645 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Adam McFall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 699 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 636 | -5.0% | ||
38 |
Noah Rabb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -6.4% | ||
39 |
Kolden Kringen
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 646 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Tristan Quibell
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 644 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Tanner Stumpenhorst
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 689 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 625 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 624 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Gavin Vink
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 586 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
46 |
Jack MacLeod
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 614 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 612 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 718 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Tristan Dawson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
50 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 579 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Tanner Sonnek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
52 |
Alex King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 584 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 583 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
55 |
Jacob Andreasen
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 525 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mickey Kenney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 524 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Marc Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 570 | +1.6% | SB | |
58 |
Logan Tung
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 560 | -3.3% | ||
59 |
Micah Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
60 |
Tyler Buss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 506 | – | ||
61 |
Torrey Olson-Rodel
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 528 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 580 | +3.1% | PB | |
63 |
Cooper Krance
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
64 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 516 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Thomas Williams
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 468 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brandon Petryszyn
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 463 | -4.8% | ||
67 |
Liam Ryan
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
68 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 577 | -3.3% | ||
69 |
Will Sarkinen
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
– |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keegan Duffy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |