Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Conati
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 873 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Morris
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 851 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 825 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 807 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 797 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 789 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 765 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 778 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 796 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 764 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
13 |
Keegan Duffy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 730 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 729 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
16 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 692 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Morris
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 850 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Marco Conati
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 822 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 816 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 811 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 809 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 803 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 779 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 769 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Grant Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 796 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 796 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 758 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 751 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
14 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 741 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 734 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Keegan Duffy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 719 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Eric Anderson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 717 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 705 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 697 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 691 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Ezra Dickerson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 685 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 717 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 682 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 836 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Joe Rudd
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 678 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
30 |
Vaughn Raimo
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 676 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 674 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 703 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 673 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 694 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
36 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 657 | – | ||
37 |
Tanner Stumpenhorst
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 746 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 653 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Noah Cochran
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 803 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Malecha
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 646 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 644 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Noah Rabb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Mickey Kenney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 623 | -3.3% | ||
44 |
Thomas Williams
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 621 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Micah Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 883 | – | PB | |
46 |
Evan Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 879 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Tristan Dawson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
48 |
Noah Hoffman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 611 | +1.1% | SB | |
49 |
Xander Hawks
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 698 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | +0.0% | PB | |
52 |
Nam Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 635 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Dylan Purrington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 601 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Jay Kurup
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
55 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 618 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Alex King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 616 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Aiden Carlson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 658 | – | PB | |
58 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 657 | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Bennett Burfeind
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | PB | |
60 |
Seth Baetzold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | – | ||
61 |
Peyton Bartsch
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 580 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Nick Benson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 633 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Jack MacLeod
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 573 | +5.1% | PB | |
65 |
Torrey Olson-Rodel
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 542 | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 622 | -1.9% | ||
67 |
Thomas Doyel
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 525 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 507 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Jaxon Reinke
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 511 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Owen Baumgartner
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |