Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 938 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 906 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Logan Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 937 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 929 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 889 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 856 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 815 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 828 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 931 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 846 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Tanner Sonnek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Purrington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 825 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Rudd
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
14 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 810 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 764 | – | ||
16 |
Jasha Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 760 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Zheng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 899 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Logan Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 918 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 853 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 846 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 877 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 821 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 781 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 817 | – | ||
9 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 807 | +5.0% | SB | |
10 |
Dylan Purrington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 805 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 800 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
13 |
Tanner Sonnek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 833 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Joe Rudd
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jasha Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 770 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 764 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 724 | +9.0% | PB | |
19 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 724 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Tague
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 772 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 734 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 694 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Jacob Andreasen
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 690 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 751 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 741 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 757 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 668 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 727 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 722 | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Cooper Krance
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 790 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Rabb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Cole Mizutani
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 661 | +5.2% | SB | |
37 |
Gavin Vink
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 610 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Garrity
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 594 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Lucio Bollettieri
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 625 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 636 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Connor Coleman
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 605 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Conner Harr
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 600 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Brendan Stangeland
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 559 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 631 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Tyler Buss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 530 | – | ||
46 |
Josh Boggess
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 503 | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – |