Swimcloud

YMCA Swimming Festival (Virtual)

  • Partial
  • Mar. 01, 2021 - Apr. 11, 2021
  • SCY
  • Virtual
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 830 +1.4% PB
10 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 778 +2.4% PB
11 Delaney Franklin Y-Spartaquatics logo 729 +1.1% PB
12 Brianna Cottingham Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 717 +1.8% PB
13 Jennah Fadely Fin Aquatic Swim Team logo 714 PB
14 Arabella Butera York YMCA logo 676 +3.8% PB
15 Grace Hunt Y-Spartaquatics logo 672 +3.0% PB
16 natalie Hofer Upper Main Line Ymca logo 670 +2.8% PB
17 Sydney McCracken Kennett Area YMCA logo 667 +4.8% PB
18 Katie Mohr Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 665 -0.5%
19 Lilly FItzPatrick Cavalier Aquatic logo 661 +1.1% PB
20 Kathy Zhao Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 640 +2.1% PB
21 Claire Gass Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 634 PB
22 Christiana Braun Door County-WI logo 632 +1.4% PB
23 Jenna Breitbach Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 628 +1.2% PB
24 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 623 +0.2% PB
25 Liz Dokina YMCA of the North Shore logo 605
26 Natalia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 603 +0.5% PB
27 Ava Gemma York YMCA logo 602 +0.2% PB
28 Claire Salzer OSHY Dolphins logo 601 +0.7% PB
29 Meredith Rice Y-Spartaquatics logo 599 -2.4%
30 Emmalyse Dickhudt Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 591 -0.1%
31 Molly Yacoviello York YMCA logo 582 +1.5% PB
32 Brooke Kamstra Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 574 +1.9% SB
33 Makenna Garn Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 561 0.0%
34 Casey Sanders Farmington Family YMCA logo 561 +2.1% PB
35 Kylene Chu Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 560 PB
36 Gabriella Kuetemeyer Countryside YMCA logo 554 +1.7% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
37 Keenan Day YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 641 +0.1% PB
38 Katelin Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 633 +1.9% PB
39 ISABELLE PHIFER York YMCA logo 632 +1.2% PB
40 Caroline Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 626 +0.5% PB
41 Taiylor Tegler Upper Main Line Ymca logo 626 +3.9% SB
42 Elisabeth Bendall Cavalier Aquatic logo 624 +6.4% SB
43 MacKenzie Thomas Southeastern Aquatics logo 620 +0.9% PB
44 Suzanne Earnshaw YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 605 +3.0% PB
45 Nadia Switalski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 602 +1.0% PB
46 Sarah Fisher Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 598 +1.0% PB
47 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 594 +0.4% PB
48 Annie Gao Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 585 +0.0% PB
49 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 573 +1.4% SB
50 ALANA JOSEY York YMCA logo 568 -0.7%
51 Lucy Gilles Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 555 +0.8% PB
52 Cadyn Henson Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 553 +0.6% PB
53 Morgan Smith Salem-VA logo 550 -1.5%
54 Elena Zippel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 548 -1.5%
55 Ciera Rupert Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 548 +2.3% PB
56 Gwyn Thomas Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 533 -0.3%
57 Alexa Houseknecht Upper Main Line Ymca logo 525 +4.5% SB
58 Peyton Scott Indiana County YMCA logo 525 +1.9% PB
59 Alana Derringer Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 523 -1.7%
60 Grace Eisele Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 514 +4.9% PB
61 Sara Jackson Kennett Area YMCA logo 510 +6.5% PB
62 Anna Ackerman Byb logo 509 +0.5% PB
63 Anna Lewis Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 497 -0.8%
64 Danielle Eilerman Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 469 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 806 +0.4% PB
2 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 742 +0.8% PB
3 Tori Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 716 -0.6%
4 Brianna Cottingham Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 712 +1.5% PB
5 Sophia Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 701 PB
6 Delaney Franklin Y-Spartaquatics logo 694 -0.6%
7 Jennah Fadely Fin Aquatic Swim Team logo 678 PB
8 Grace Hunt Y-Spartaquatics logo 678 +3.2% PB
9 Lilly FItzPatrick Cavalier Aquatic logo 662 +1.1% PB
10 Lillian Zippel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 660 -0.6%
11 Katie Mohr Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 655 -1.0%
12 Sydney McCracken Kennett Area YMCA logo 652 +4.1% PB
13 Megan Schultz Southeastern Aquatics logo 648 +0.3% PB
14 natalie Hofer Upper Main Line Ymca logo 645 +1.6% PB
15 Gabrielle LePine Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 643 -2.7%
16 Liz Dokina YMCA of the North Shore logo 643
17 Katelyn White NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 642 +1.0% PB
18 Arabella Butera York YMCA logo 632 +1.6% PB
19 Gabi Augustyn Chippewa Valley YMCA logo 625 +0.4% PB
20 Sydney Hoff SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 624 -1.9%
21 Claire Gass Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 623
22 Christiana Braun Door County-WI logo 618 +0.6% PB
23 Megan Smith Rose E. Schneider YMCA logo 618 +7.9% PB
24 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 615 -0.3%
25 Meredith Rice Y-Spartaquatics logo 614 -1.6%
26 Keenan Day YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 611 -1.5%
27 Molly Yacoviello York YMCA logo 609 +3.0% PB
28 Ava Gemma York YMCA logo 608 +0.6% PB
29 Elisabeth Bendall Cavalier Aquatic logo 607 +5.5% SB
29 Taiylor Tegler Upper Main Line Ymca logo 607 +2.9% SB
31 ISABELLE PHIFER York YMCA logo 606 -0.1%
32 Caroline Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 603 -0.7%
33 Jenna Breitbach Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 602 -0.3%
34 Stella Kersebet Door County-WI logo 598 -0.7%
35 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 597 +0.5% PB
36 Natalia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 596 +0.0% PB
37 Emmalyse Dickhudt Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 585 -0.4%
38 Claire Salzer OSHY Dolphins logo 584 -0.2%
39 Suzanne Earnshaw YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 583 +1.9% PB
40 Katelin Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 583 -0.8%
41 Kathy Zhao Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 582 -1.1%
42 Annie Gao Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 578 -0.4%
43 Nadia Switalski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 574 -0.6%
44 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 573 +1.4% SB
45 Kylene Chu Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 573 PB
46 Cadyn Henson Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 569 +1.6% PB
47 MacKenzie Thomas Southeastern Aquatics logo 568 -2.1%
48 Amber Nguyen LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 567 +0.4% PB
49 Mackenzie Adams YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 566 +0.7% SB
49 Morgan Smith Salem-VA logo 566 -0.5%
51 Brooke Kamstra Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 565 +1.3% SB
52 Elizabeth Fleenor Salem-VA logo 564 -0.1%
53 Paxton Smythe Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 563 -1.0%
54 Sophia Bellissimo Lowes-NC logo 562 +0.1% PB
55 Rachel Gibson Rowan County YMCA logo 560 -1.5%
56 Ella Romberg OSHY Dolphins logo 559 -0.5%
57 ALANA JOSEY York YMCA logo 557 -1.3%
58 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 556 +0.4% PB
59 Gabriella Kuetemeyer Countryside YMCA logo 550 +1.5% PB
59 Sarah Fisher Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 550 -1.9%
61 Jennings Lin Greensboro YMCA logo 548 +0.7% SB
62 Emily Jason Y-Spartaquatics logo 548 -0.3%
63 Lucy Gilles Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 548 +0.3% PB
64 Elena Zippel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 545 -1.7%
65 Makenna Garn Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 545 -1.0%
66 Casey Sanders Farmington Family YMCA logo 541 +0.9% SB
67 Christina Ross Lowes-NC logo 539 -1.1%
68 Alexa Houseknecht Upper Main Line Ymca logo 535 +5.1% SB
69 Adelaide McRoberts Green Bay Y logo 533 -3.2%
70 Ciera Rupert Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 528 +1.2% PB
71 Bree Smith YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 526 -1.2%
72 Alana Derringer Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 526 -1.5%
73 Gwyn Thomas Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 525 -0.7%
74 Sara Jackson Kennett Area YMCA logo 525 +7.4% PB
75 Emma Dougherty Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 523 -0.6%
76 Elise Randolph Fort Meigs YMCA logo 522 -3.1%
77 Joanna Burnham Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 522
78 Katie Eisenhofer Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 518 -3.0%
79 Kiersten Dagg Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 518 +0.7% PB
80 Grace Eisele Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 516 +5.1% PB
81 Camille Tindall Western North Carolina YMCA logo 514 -0.5%
82 Anna Ackerman Byb logo 510 +0.6% PB
83 Olivia Dannhaus Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 509
84 Sophia Yu Cavalier Aquatic logo 500 -1.7%
85 Anna Lewis Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 499 -0.7%
86 Isabella Thorpe Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 498 0.0%
87 Peyton Scott Indiana County YMCA logo 496 +0.0% PB
88 Danielle Eilerman Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves logo 493 -0.8%
89 Katherine Bollman NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 473 +0.8% PB
90 Emma Pitts Hickory-NC logo 468 -1.6%
91 Izzy Williams NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 424 -1.8%