Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 651 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Joey Zellner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 645 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 627 | +2.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 620 | +4.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Justin Finkel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Johnson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Milo Shue
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 565 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 554 | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 554 | +2.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Alex Corona
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 545 | 0.0% | |||
13 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 542 | +5.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Jack Mocarski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 520 | – | |||
15 |
Jack Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 509 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Eric Stehmann
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 508 | +1.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Josh Tanksley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 502 | +1.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Alex McDonnell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Dillon Gallo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 496 | +7.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Jacob Lee
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 494 | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Hugh Hutchinson
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 493 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Alex Ivanovich
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 489 | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Ben Fox
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 487 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Kenny Clark
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 481 | +1.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Matt Hobbs
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 481 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Andrew Berkowitz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 479 | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Evan Levine
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 478 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Alex Fang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 460 | -1.1% | |||
29 |
Jonathan Guzik
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 444 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 436 | +1.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 403 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Kristian Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 401 | -0.2% | |||
33 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 389 | +3.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Timmy King
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 381 | -1.9% | |||
35 |
Cole McKirryher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 381 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Joey Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 371 | +0.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Ben Levine
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 368 | -0.7% | |||
38 |
Michael Adams
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Brendan Leahy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 357 | -1.1% | |||
40 |
Michael Ivanov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 357 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Chase Shapiro
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 346 | +2.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Peter Meehan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 342 | -2.9% | |||
43 |
Patrick De Nigris
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 338 | -0.2% | |||
44 |
Thomas Lake
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 338 | +1.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Thomas Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 330 | -0.5% | |||
46 |
Erik Lamphere
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 324 | +3.5% | PB | ||
47 |
Anton Mirkin
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 317 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Michael Belpedio
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 310 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Rj Kickham
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 301 | -1.5% | |||
50 |
Omkar Narayanan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 295 | +1.9% | PB | ||
51 |
Nolan Francis
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 294 | -2.2% | |||
52 |
Henry Pfeil
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 262 | +2.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Nicholas Ivanovich
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 196 | -3.4% | |||
– |
Kellen Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Taylor
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 459 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Keegan Burkhardt
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 280 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Kirschner
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 273 | -1.6% |