Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 704 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | YMCA | 690 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 689 | +2.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Aislinn Mooney
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 685 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kayleigh Lovell
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 663 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Katie Parmenter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 662 | +0.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 652 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | – | |||
9 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sky Marjamaa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 646 | – | |||
11 |
Bridget Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 646 | +1.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kiersten Dagg
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 632 | – | |||
15 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 627 | -0.2% | |||
16 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -1.8% | |||
17 |
Alexandra Somers
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 625 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Zoe Schneider
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 624 | – | |||
19 |
Kathryn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 616 | +0.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Carolyn Nelson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 611 | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Molly Pressler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | B | 598 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 596 | +2.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Lilly Nesson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 595 | +1.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Kylie Mccue
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 582 | – | PB | |
26 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 557 | +3.9% | SB | ||
27 |
Caroline Kelly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | ||
28 |
SYDNEY WELKER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 545 | +1.1% | SB | ||
29 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 526 | – | |||
30 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 520 | – | |||
31 |
Emme Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 492 | – | |||
32 |
Sabina Csak
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 484 | – | |||
33 |
Julia Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 481 | – | |||
34 |
Lauren McCauley
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 460 | – | |||
35 |
Sella Cahill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 442 | – | |||
36 |
Samantha Jackson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 419 | – | |||
37 |
Madi Goldstein
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 412 | – | |||
38 |
Isabelle Hodum
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 389 | – | |||
39 |
Allison Clabes
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 350 | – | |||
– |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |