Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Shutt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
2 |
Justin Finkel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 588 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 574 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 568 | +1.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 560 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Riley Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 546 | +0.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Joey Zellner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 540 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 535 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Jack Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 534 | -3.2% | |||
13 |
Trent Hieber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 533 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 532 | +7.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 504 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 500 | +2.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Terungwa Tardzer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 493 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 493 | +2.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Joshua Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 488 | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Hunter Johnson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 487 | +1.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Ben Fox
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 486 | +1.9% | SB | ||
23 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 484 | – | |||
24 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 477 | +3.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Alex McDonnell
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Eric Stehmann
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 453 | +1.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 437 | +3.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 436 | -5.5% | |||
29 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 426 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Alex Corona
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 424 | -1.7% | |||
31 |
Cole McKirryher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 411 | +8.9% | PB | ||
32 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 408 | +3.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Raunak Subedi
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 399 | -2.2% | |||
34 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 396 | +6.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Jacob Lee
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 393 | – | |||
36 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 379 | +4.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 374 | +6.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Tyler Cetinich
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 363 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Brady Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 354 | +2.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Berkowitz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 347 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Jonathan Guzik
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 339 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Timmy King
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 326 | -3.7% | |||
43 |
Will Trotman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 319 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Thomas Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 308 | -1.1% | |||
45 |
Chase Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 306 | +2.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Ben Levine
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 304 | +0.2% | PB | ||
47 |
Grant Slippen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 280 | +3.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Michael Ivanov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 269 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Jacob Rivera
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 246 | +2.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Rj Kickham
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 231 | -2.5% | |||
51 |
Patrick De Nigris
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 150 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Taylor
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 408 | +2.3% | PB |