Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adalynn Hacker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 225 | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Burton
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 209 | ||
3 |
Naiyla Di Sarno
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 207 | ||
4 |
Taylor Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 194 | PB | |
5 |
Tatiana Picon
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 193 | ||
6 |
Abigail Bossert
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 187 | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Lavergne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 187 | ||
8 |
Bella Estep
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 183 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adalynn Hacker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 241 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Naiyla Di Sarno
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 216 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Nash
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 210 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Bossert
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 202 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Burton
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 201 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Taylor Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 195 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Lavergne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 190 | – | ||
8 |
Bella Estep
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 185 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Tatiana Picon
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 183 | +11.9% | PB | |
10 |
Aaleyah Osouna
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 178 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Bajzat
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 178 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Reagan Greenaway
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 176 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Francesca Vrana
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 174 | – | PB | |
14 |
Skylar Seaberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 173 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Brenna Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 171 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isabella Figueroa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 169 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Ellie Correia
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 167 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Vivienne Childs
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 167 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Villaflor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 150 | – | PB | |
20 |
Addie Stephen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 149 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elise Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 145 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Amyrah Poitier
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 145 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Caroline Weidenmiller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 139 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olga Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 122 | – | PB | |
25 |
Azaria Troupe
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 120 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Makenzie Diehl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 118 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brianna Houser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 113 | – | ||
28 |
Ellie Ruiz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 108 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Kinsley Manring
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 107 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lucia Buenfil
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 91 | – | ||
31 |
Zoe Lavergne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 77 | – | ||
32 |
Sophia Muschiana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 77 | – | ||
33 |
Chloe Baldwin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 76 | – | ||
34 |
Aria Richter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 72 | – | PB | |
35 |
Laila Griggs
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 64 | – | ||
36 |
Aurora Mountain
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 63 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mickaela Cox
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 61 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Silvanna Arce-Ceron
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 60 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Lovie Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 59 | – | PB | |
40 |
Breslyn Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 59 | – | PB | |
41 |
Paisley Cooley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 33 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alana Bankoske
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 29 | – | ||
43 |
Finn Lettieri
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 27 | – | ||
44 |
Addison Shutts
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
45 |
Mina Kupiec
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
46 |
Maxine Yetter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
– |
Vera Glover
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ania Maston
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |