Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 576 | PB | |
2 |
Rory Keller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 504 | PB | |
3 |
Ginger Thomas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 501 | ||
4 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 500 | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 464 | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 461 | PB | |
7 |
Ella Shook
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 453 | PB | |
8 |
Terezia Mihaly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 406 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Rory Keller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 492 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ginger Thomas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 486 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 485 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 441 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Terezia Mihaly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 424 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ella Shook
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 421 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Alexa Ferro
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 421 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 418 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Sophia Whitney
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 407 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Emma Nash
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 407 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Sabrina Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 395 | – | PB | |
14 |
Johanni Rodriguez-Cedeno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 394 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Reese Boswell
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 382 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Robertson
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
17 |
Rebekah Foster
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 366 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Catalina Sigmond
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sasa Chu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 359 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Kania
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 357 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mackynze Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
22 |
Haleigh Gilmore
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 349 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Charlotte Mather
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
24 |
Giuliana Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 318 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Sophia Yurko
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 315 | +8.3% | PB | |
26 |
Tonia Huk
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 286 | – | PB | |
28 |
Deena Foad
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 243 | – | ||
29 |
Raquel Uittenbogaard-vilas
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 234 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Coco King
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 199 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Julia Moralez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
32 |
Elise Rothenburg
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 154 | +4.2% | SB | |
33 |
Callie Novins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 131 | – | ||
34 |
Hanieta Palmer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 58 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Bella Schaab
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |